english bulgarian

2:42 Wed, Apr 8, 2020

Ambri-PiottavsBiel

WLWWWo
WWLoWWo
5 - 4 OT (0 - 1) (3 - 1)
(1 - 2)
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
09:500 - 1D. Riat
2nd period 3 - 1
00:42B. Flynn1 - 1
04:13E. Bianchi2 - 1
07:44I. Dotti3 - 1
14:283 - 2D. Riat
3rd period 1 - 2
01:043 - 3T. Rajala
03:10F. Hofer4 - 3
05:184 - 4B. Forster
Overtime 1 - 0
02:02B. Flynn5 - 4
18 Jan, 18:45
Views: 16

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Ambri-Piotta

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 3-0 Natio
22.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Servette 0-1 Natio
15.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2-3 Natio
31.01.20 Ambri-Piotta - Bern 3-0 Natio
25.01.20 Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers 4-2 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
16.02.20 Zurich - Biel 5-2 Natio
31.01.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 2-0 Natio
24.01.20 Rapperswil - Biel 4-6 Natio

Last 5 away Ambri-Piotta

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 1-4 Natio
21.02.20 Zurich - Ambri-Piotta 3-1 Natio
13.02.20 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio
11.02.20 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5-1 Natio
30.01.20 Rapperswil - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio
01.02.20 Biel - Lugano 5-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top