english bulgarian

6:51 Tue, Aug 11, 2020

Ambri-Piotta vs Davos

WLWWWo
LWoLLL
3 - 0 (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
(2 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 1 - 0
01:26T. Goi1 - 0
3rd period 2 - 0
10:42F. Hofer2 - 0
19:32M. D'Agostini3 - 0
28 Feb, 18:45
Views: 18

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Ambri-Piotta

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 3-0 Natio
22.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Servette 0-1 Natio
15.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2-3 Natio
31.01.20 Ambri-Piotta - Bern 3-0 Natio
25.01.20 Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers 4-2 Natio

Last 5 away Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
07.08.20 EHC Kloten - Davos 0-3 Club
28.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 3-0 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Rapperswil - Davos 5-2 Natio
02.02.20 Ajoie - Davos 7-3 Swiss

Last 5 away Ambri-Piotta

DateMatchResultLeague
08.08.20 Ticino Rockets - Ambri-Piotta 1-3 Club
29.02.20 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 1-4 Natio
21.02.20 Zurich - Ambri-Piotta 3-1 Natio
13.02.20 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio
11.02.20 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5-1 Natio

Last 5 home Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Davos - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
25.02.20 Davos - Bern 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Davos - Langnau Tigers 5-2 Natio
18.02.20 Davos - Zug 1-2 Natio
13.02.20 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top