english bulgarian

6:05 Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Home » Europe Champions League » Betting tips for Augsburger Panther vs Liberec
[5]

Betting tips for Augsburger Panther vs Liberec

2 - 3 FT Penalty (1 - 0) (0 - 1)
(1 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
18:22A. Payerl1 - 0
2nd period 0 - 1
19:391 - 1R. Lenc
3rd period 1 - 1
03:141 - 2A. Musil
16:37T. Holzmann2 - 2
Penalties 0 - 2
1D. Stieler2 - 2
12 - 2M. Birner
2A. Payerl2 - 2
22 - 3R. Marosz
3C. Ullmann2 - 3
32 - 3T. Filippi
4S. Gill2 - 3
42 - 4M. Bulir
08 Oct, 17:30
Posted: 08 Oct 11:18 2019, Views: 22
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won 104 VOID 34 LOST 213 Total profit -87.20 this month +104.76

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+140
X+325
2+125
1X-161
12-455
X2-182
1 ML-111
2 ML-118

Asian Handicap

Augsburger PantherLiberec

Under/Over

1.5+1400-10000
2.5+1000-10000
3.5+274-455
4+224-345
4.5+132-185
5+100-132
5.25-104-114
5.5-133+113
6-222+163
6.5-303+202
7-526+310
7.5-625+375
8.5-1000+490
9.5-5000+1000
More odds

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds+170 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-3 (-9.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Augsburger Panther

DateMatchResultLeague
13.10.19 Augsburger Panther - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 5-1 Del
08.10.19 Augsburger Panther - Liberec 2-2 Champ
04.10.19 Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin 1-2 Del
02.10.19 Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 2-3 Del
27.09.19 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 4-5 Del

Last 5 away Liberec

DateMatchResultLeague
13.10.19 Kometa Brno - Liberec 7-4 Extra
11.10.19 Pardubice - Liberec 3-2 Extra
08.10.19 Augsburger Panther - Liberec 2-2 Champ
05.10.19 Kladno - Liberec 5-3 Extra
27.09.19 Litvinov - Liberec 4-5 Extra

Last 5 away Augsburger Panther

DateMatchResultLeague
11.10.19 Kolner - Augsburger Panther 1-3 Del
06.10.19 Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 5-3 Del
29.09.19 Grizzly Wolfsburg - Augsburger Panther 2-3 Del
22.09.19 Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther 3-4 Del
15.09.19 Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther 3-4 Del

Last 5 home Liberec

DateMatchResultLeague
06.10.19 Liberec - Olomouc 2-0 Extra
29.09.19 Liberec - Zlin 6-4 Extra
22.09.19 Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 4-3 Extra
15.09.19 Liberec - Sparta Prague 8-7 Extra
08.09.19 Liberec - Luleå 4-5 Champ
FTDCMLU/OAH
1X2
10Bet 10Bet+160+320+130
188Bet+161+315+131
bet365 bet365+140+325+125
BWin BWin+150+320+125
Ladbrokes+140+300+130
Marathon+161+315+131
Pncl Pncl+161+314+133
Unibet +163+325+130
William Hill William Hill+140+330+130

Augsburger Panther vs Liberec

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

cimo111's latest betting tips

10.10 Vancouver Canucks - Los Angeles Kings +140 +12.60
09.10 Buffalo Sabres - Montreal Canadiens -125 +8.00
09.10 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -111 +9.00
08.10 Hameenlinna - Rungsted -182 -10.00
08.10 Frölunda - Cardiff -125 +8.00
06.10 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava +350 -6.00
06.10 Torino - Napoli +300 -6.00
06.10 Trencin - Z. Moravce +162 +16.20
05.10 Hallescher - Zwickau -139 +0.00
05.10 PEPO - JaPS +102 +8.16
Back to Top