english bulgarian

18:49 Wed, Feb 26, 2020
Home » Europe Champions League - Play Offs » Betting tips for Augsburger Panther vs Liberec

Betting tips for Augsburger Panther vs Liberec

2 - 3 FT Penalty (1 - 0) (0 - 1)
(1 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
18:22A. Payerl1 - 0
2nd period 0 - 1
19:391 - 1R. Lenc
3rd period 1 - 1
03:141 - 2A. Musil
16:37T. Holzmann2 - 2
Penalties 0 - 2
1D. Stieler2 - 2
12 - 2M. Birner
2A. Payerl2 - 2
22 - 3R. Marosz
3C. Ullmann2 - 3
32 - 3T. Filippi
4S. Gill2 - 3
42 - 4M. Bulir
08 Oct, 17:30
Posted: 08 Oct 11:18 2019, Views: 76
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds+170 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-3 (-9.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Augsburger Panther

DateMatchResultLeague
23.02.20 Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim 4-2 Del
20.02.20 Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin 3-5 Del
16.02.20 Augsburger Panther - Grizzly Wolfsburg 2-4 Del
02.02.20 Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 2-1 Del
26.01.20 Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers 4-2 Del

Last 5 away Liberec

DateMatchResultLeague
23.02.20 Pardubice - Liberec 1-4 Extra
21.02.20 Olomouc - Liberec 2-1 Extra
14.02.20 Zlin - Liberec 2-4 Extra
02.02.20 Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 4-1 Extra
29.01.20 Sparta Prague - Liberec 2-6 Extra

Last 5 away Augsburger Panther

DateMatchResultLeague
18.02.20 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 5-2 Del
14.02.20 Bremerhaven - Augsburger Panther 2-6 Del
12.02.20 Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther 1-0 Del
30.01.20 Munchen - Augsburger Panther 5-4 Del
19.01.20 Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 4-0 Del

Last 5 home Liberec

DateMatchResultLeague
25.02.20 Liberec - Plzen 4-1 Extra
16.02.20 Liberec - Kladno 5-4 Extra
12.02.20 Liberec - Litvinov 5-4 Extra
31.01.20 Liberec - Vitkovice 1-2 Extra
26.01.20 Liberec - Mountfield HK 5-1 Extra

Augsburger Panther - Liberec

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
Back to Top