english bulgarian

7:26 Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Home » Europe Champions League » Betting tips for Belfast vs Luleå
[5]

Betting tips for Belfast vs Luleå

3 - 6 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
05:260 - 1J. Jalvanti
2nd period 0 - 2
05:250 - 2J. Tyrvainen
17:170 - 3A. Farley
3rd period 3 - 3
01:49L. Morgan1 - 3
03:19L. Reddox2 - 3
05:042 - 4R. Kovacs
06:142 - 5P. Emanuelsson
14:39L. Reddox3 - 5
15:213 - 6A. Ilomaki
08 Oct, 18:30
Posted: 08 Oct 11:29 2019, Views: 42
Tips from Wtrylika (Lithuania) Tipster
YTD won 167 VOID 15 LOST 119 Total profit +42.72 this month -6.04

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1+450
X+425
2-263
1X+190
12-667
X2-833
1 ML+300
2 ML-400

Asian Handicap

BelfastLuleå

Under/Over

1.5+1400-10000
2.5+900-3333
3.5+400-667
4+274-455
4.5+175-250
4.75--
5+138-189
5.25--
5.5-111-125
5.75--
6-161+120
6.25--
6.5-200+150
6.75--
7-400+248
7.5-455+300
8.5-769+425
9.5-2000+700
More odds

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds-118 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-6 (+7.65)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Belfast

DateMatchResultLeague
08.10.19 Belfast - Luleå 3-6 Champ
04.10.19 Belfast - Guildford 2-1 Elite
28.09.19 Belfast - Fife 7-2 Chall
22.09.19 Belfast - Nottingham 3-0 Elite
21.09.19 Belfast - Dundee 3-4 Chall

Last 5 away Luleå

DateMatchResultLeague
12.10.19 Frölunda - Luleå 4-1 Shl
08.10.19 Belfast - Luleå 3-6 Champ
03.10.19 Rögle - Luleå 3-2 Shl
28.09.19 Oskarshamn - Luleå 2-4 Shl
21.09.19 Malmo - Luleå 4-1 Shl

Last 5 away Belfast

DateMatchResultLeague
13.10.19 Glasgow - Belfast 3-1 Elite
12.10.19 Glasgow - Belfast 2-2 Chall
05.10.19 Dundee - Belfast 4-3 Chall
29.09.19 Fife - Belfast 5-2 Chall
15.09.19 Manchester - Belfast 2-1 Elite

Last 5 home Luleå

DateMatchResultLeague
10.10.19 Luleå - Brynas 4-0 Shl
05.10.19 Luleå - Djurgården 1-3 Shl
26.09.19 Luleå - Linköping 4-1 Shl
19.09.19 Luleå - HV 71 3-2 Shl
14.09.19 Luleå - Vaxjo 3-1 Shl
FTDCMLU/OAH
1X2
10Bet 10Bet+490+385-222
188Bet+420+400-204
bet365 bet365+450+425-263
BWin BWin+450+375-222
Ladbrokes+475+400-278
Marathon+465+420-222
Pncl Pncl+425+405-208
Unibet +489+379-217
William Hill William Hill+450+430-250

Belfast vs Luleå

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at Betfair
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

15.10 Jordan - Nepal -125
15.10 Syria - Guam -143
15.10 Chinese Taipei - Australia -133
14.10 Lithuania - Serbia -120 -9.00
14.10 Ottawa Senators - Minnesota Wild -105 -8.00
14.10 San Marino U21 - Croatia U21 -114 +7.92
13.10 Estonia - Germany -143 +0.00
13.10 Almere City - G.A. Eagles -149 -10.00
13.10 Excelsior - Dordrecht -120 +7.47
12.10 Peterborough - Lincoln -133 -9.00
Back to Top