english bulgarian

20:36 Wed, Feb 26, 2020
Home » Europe Champions League - Play Offs » Betting tips for Belfast vs Luleå

Betting tips for Belfast vs Luleå

3 - 6 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
05:260 - 1J. Jalvanti
2nd period 0 - 2
05:250 - 2J. Tyrvainen
17:170 - 3A. Farley
3rd period 3 - 3
01:49L. Morgan1 - 3
03:19L. Reddox2 - 3
05:042 - 4R. Kovacs
06:142 - 5P. Emanuelsson
14:39L. Reddox3 - 5
15:213 - 6A. Ilomaki
08 Oct, 18:30
Posted: 08 Oct 11:29 2019, Views: 90
Tips from Wtrylika (Lithuania) Tipster
YTD won 31 VOID 7 LOST 48 Total profit -158.88 this month -73.26

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds-118 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-6 (+7.65)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Belfast

DateMatchResultLeague
15.02.20 Belfast - Manchester 3-2 Elite
02.02.20 Belfast - Cardiff 0-1 Elite
01.02.20 Belfast - Cardiff 1-0 Elite
25.01.20 Belfast - Glasgow 5-2 Elite
10.01.20 Belfast - Sheffield 4-2 Elite

Last 5 away Luleå

DateMatchResultLeague
25.02.20 Vaxjo - Luleå 1-3 Shl
20.02.20 Linköping - Luleå 3-2 Shl
15.02.20 Leksands - Luleå 0-3 Shl
13.02.20 Brynas - Luleå 5-1 Shl
11.02.20 Skellefteå - Luleå 4-1 Shl

Last 5 away Belfast

DateMatchResultLeague
23.02.20 Sheffield - Belfast 4-1 Elite
22.02.20 Manchester - Belfast 5-4 Elite
19.02.20 Guildford - Belfast 1-5 Elite
16.02.20 Nottingham - Belfast 4-0 Elite
26.01.20 Guildford - Belfast 2-5 Elite

Last 5 home Luleå

DateMatchResultLeague
22.02.20 Luleå - Farjestad BK 4-1 Shl
18.02.20 Luleå - Malmo 4-3 Shl
30.01.20 Luleå - Vaxjo 5-1 Shl
18.01.20 Luleå - HV 71 6-3 Shl
14.01.20 Luleå - Frölunda 1-3 Champ

Belfast - Luleå

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

22.02 Tirol - Wolfsberger AC +270 -8.00
22.02 Mattersburg - Altach +175 -8.00
22.02 Admira - Sturm Graz +200 -8.00
21.02 Excelsior - Den Bosch +200 +16.00
21.02 Horn - Austria Vienna II +250 -8.00
21.02 Amstetten - Liefering +125 -8.00
20.02 Al Ahli Doha - Al-Gharafa +120 -10.00
20.02 Al-Shahaniya - Al Arabi +150 -10.00
19.02 Manchester City - West Ham -104 -9.00
19.02 N. Rubin - Y. Nishioka -135 +7.40
Back to Top