english bulgarian

7:41 Wed, Apr 1, 2020

BielvsBern

WWLoWWo
LoWWWL
4 - 0 (0 - 0) (3 - 0)
(1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 3 - 0
11:19J. Fuchs1 - 0
12:58O. Rantakari2 - 0
15:12V. Nussbaumer3 - 0
3rd period 1 - 0
04:46D. Brunner4 - 0
15 Feb, 18:45
Views: 5

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio
01.02.20 Biel - Lugano 5-3 Natio

Last 5 away Bern

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Lausanne - Bern 3-2 Natio
25.02.20 Davos - Bern 4-2 Natio
22.02.20 Lugano - Bern 0-6 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
31.01.20 Ambri-Piotta - Bern 3-0 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
16.02.20 Zurich - Biel 5-2 Natio
31.01.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 2-0 Natio
24.01.20 Rapperswil - Biel 4-6 Natio

Last 5 home Bern

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Bern - Fribourg 1-0 Natio
21.02.20 Bern - Rapperswil 5-2 Natio
14.02.20 Bern - Zug 2-1 Natio
11.02.20 Bern - Zurich 3-4 Natio
01.02.20 Bern - Langnau Tigers 3-2 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top