english bulgarian

12:13 Sat, Jun 19, 2021

Biel vs Davos

WWLoWWo
LWoLLL
5 - 2 (3 - 1) (0 - 0)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 3 - 1
00:50D. Riat1 - 0
15:29D. Riat2 - 0
16:16D. Ullstrom3 - 0
17:453 - 1F. Herzog
3rd period 2 - 1
11:503 - 2F. Herzog
14:24D. Riat4 - 2
17:25D. Riat5 - 2
22 Feb 2020, 18:45
Views: 39

PREVIEW

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
07.04.21 Biel - Rapperswil 1-2 Natio
01.04.21 Biel - Ambri-Piotta Natio
26.03.21 Biel - Servette Natio
15.03.21 Biel - Bern 5-3 Natio
26.02.21 Biel - Zurich 4-5 Natio

Last 5 away Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
09.04.21 Bern - Davos 0-3 Natio
03.04.21 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 2-1 Natio
30.03.21 Zug - Davos 4-2 Natio
26.03.21 Rapperswil - Davos 2-4 Natio
16.03.21 Lausanne - Davos 5-3 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
09.04.21 Rapperswil - Biel 3-1 Natio
05.04.21 Zug - Biel 3-1 Natio
03.04.21 Servette - Biel 1-5 Natio
30.03.21 Rapperswil - Biel Natio
27.03.21 Lausanne - Biel Natio

Last 5 home Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
11.04.21 Davos - Bern 0-3 Natio
07.04.21 Davos - Bern 3-4 Natio
05.04.21 Davos - Bern Natio
01.04.21 Davos - Zurich 2-3 Natio
29.03.21 Davos - Lausanne 4-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top