english bulgarian

0:48 Wed, Aug 5, 2020

Biel vs Fribourg

WWLoWWo
WLWoWLo
5 - 6 Penalty (1 - 3) (2 - 0)
(2 - 2)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 3
06:590 - 1D. Brodin
11:420 - 2F. Schmutz
14:210 - 3D. Brodin
16:18J. Neuenschwander1 - 3
2nd period 2 - 0
09:02D. Ullstrom2 - 3
14:17Y. Rathgeb3 - 3
3rd period 2 - 2
03:01M. Kunzle4 - 3
07:344 - 4S. Schmid
07:434 - 5T. Vauclair
15:17K. Fey5 - 5
Penalties 1 - 2
1J. Fuchs1 - 0
2M. Hugli1 - 0
21 - 0D. Brodin
3D. Ullstrom1 - 0
31 - 0R. Gunderson
4M. Kunzle1 - 0
41 - 0M. Rossi
5Y. Rathgeb1 - 0
51 - 1J. Sprunger
6Y. Rathgeb1 - 1
61 - 2J. Sprunger
11 Feb, 18:45
Views: 34

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio
01.02.20 Biel - Lugano 5-3 Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Bern - Fribourg 1-0 Natio
22.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Fribourg 0-1 Natio
18.02.20 Lausanne - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
15.02.20 Zug - Fribourg 5-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
16.02.20 Zurich - Biel 5-2 Natio
31.01.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 2-0 Natio
24.01.20 Rapperswil - Biel 4-6 Natio

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Fribourg - Servette 1-6 Natio
25.02.20 Fribourg - Zug 2-1 Natio
21.02.20 Fribourg - Lugano 6-3 Natio
14.02.20 Fribourg - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
01.02.20 Fribourg - Servette 0-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top