english bulgarian

17:00 Sat, Jan 16, 2021

Biel vs Fribourg

WWLoWWo
WLWoWLo
5 - 6 Penalty (1 - 3) (2 - 0)
(2 - 2)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 3
06:590 - 1D. Brodin
11:420 - 2F. Schmutz
14:210 - 3D. Brodin
16:18J. Neuenschwander1 - 3
2nd period 2 - 0
09:02D. Ullstrom2 - 3
14:17Y. Rathgeb3 - 3
3rd period 2 - 2
03:01M. Kunzle4 - 3
07:344 - 4S. Schmid
07:434 - 5T. Vauclair
15:17K. Fey5 - 5
Penalties 1 - 2
1J. Fuchs1 - 0
2M. Hugli1 - 0
21 - 0D. Brodin
3D. Ullstrom1 - 0
31 - 0R. Gunderson
4M. Kunzle1 - 0
41 - 0M. Rossi
5Y. Rathgeb1 - 0
51 - 1J. Sprunger
6Y. Rathgeb1 - 1
61 - 2J. Sprunger
11 Feb 2020, 18:45
Views: 52

Happy New Year!

Casino at bet365- Up to €100 New Player Bonus. New Casino customers only. Deposit min. €10. Applies to first deposit to Casino only. Max. bonus €100. 30x wagering (game weighting, table coverage and max. bet rules apply) on deposit and bonus to make the bonus balance withdrawable. Time limits and T&Cs apply.

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
12.01.21 Biel - Langnau Tigers 4-0 Natio
10.01.21 Biel - Servette 3-4 Natio
02.01.21 Biel - Zug 0-2 Natio
27.12.20 Biel - Fribourg 1-3 Natio
18.12.20 Biel - Lugano 2-3 Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
08.01.21 Zug - Fribourg 6-3 Natio
02.01.21 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 5-0 Natio
27.12.20 Biel - Fribourg 1-3 Natio
18.12.20 Bern - Fribourg Natio
15.12.20 Lugano - Fribourg Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
15.01.21 Langnau Tigers - Biel 1-3 Natio
15.01.21 Lausanne - Biel Natio
08.01.21 Zurich - Biel 2-0 Natio
05.01.21 Fribourg - Biel 4-1 Natio
30.12.20 Zurich - Biel 1-3 Natio

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
15.01.21 Fribourg - Rapperswil 5-2 Natio
12.01.21 Fribourg - Davos 7-6 Natio
10.01.21 Fribourg - Zug 2-3 Natio
05.01.21 Fribourg - Biel 4-1 Natio
23.12.20 Fribourg - Lausanne 3-2 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top