english bulgarian

4:19 Mon, Jul 13, 2020
Home » Usa Nhl » Betting tips for Calgary Flames vs Buffalo Sabres

Betting tips for Calgary Flames vs Buffalo Sabres

WLLWL
LLLLW
3 - 4 FT OT (1 - 0) (0 - 1)
(2 - 2)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
10:08M. Backlund0 - 0
19:110 - 0J. Pominville
19:59J. Gaudreau1 - 0
2nd period 0 - 1
07:01J. Gaudreau1 - 0
09:451 - 1E. Rodrigues
16:391 - 1C. Sheary
3rd period 2 - 2
05:191 - 1R. Dahlin
06:49M. Tkachuk2 - 1
07:342 - 2R. Dahlin
10:562 - 3J. McCabe
11:34N. Hanifin3 - 3
12:55M. Backlund3 - 3
Overtime 0 - 1
01:103 - 4J. Eichel
17 Jan, 02:30
Posted: 16 Jan 19:53 2019, Views: 331
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 7.5
  • Odds+215 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-4 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Calgary Flames

DateMatchResultLeague
22.03.20 Calgary Flames - Tampa Bay Lightning Nhl
15.03.20 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets Nhl
13.03.20 Calgary Flames - New York Islanders Nhl
08.03.20 Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights 3-5 Nhl
07.03.20 Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes 3-2 Nhl

Last 5 away Buffalo Sabres

DateMatchResultLeague
19.03.20 Florida Panthers - Buffalo Sabres Nhl
17.03.20 Carolina Hurricanes - Buffalo Sabres Nhl
12.03.20 Montreal Canadiens - Buffalo Sabres Nhl
08.03.20 Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres 3-1 Nhl
04.03.20 Winnipeg Jets - Buffalo Sabres 3-1 Nhl

Last 5 away Calgary Flames

DateMatchResultLeague
19.03.20 New Jersey Devils - Calgary Flames Nhl
17.03.20 New York Islanders - Calgary Flames Nhl
16.03.20 New York Rangers - Calgary Flames Nhl
01.03.20 Florida Panthers - Calgary Flames 0-3 Nhl
29.02.20 Tampa Bay Lightning - Calgary Flames 4-3 Nhl

Last 5 home Buffalo Sabres

DateMatchResultLeague
22.03.20 Buffalo Sabres - New York Rangers Nhl
21.03.20 Buffalo Sabres - Chicago Blackhawks Nhl
15.03.20 Buffalo Sabres - Carolina Hurricanes Nhl
13.03.20 Buffalo Sabres - Boston Bruins Nhl
09.03.20 Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals 3-2 Nhl

Calgary Flames - Buffalo Sabres

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Nhl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
Back to Top