english bulgarian

5:39 Mon, Jul 13, 2020
Home » Usa Nhl » Betting tips for Columbus Blue Jackets vs Florida Panthers

Betting tips for Columbus Blue Jackets vs Florida Panthers

LLoWoLoW
WWWWW
7 - 3 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 2
01:440 - 1N. Bjugstad
05:15B. Jenner0 - 1
06:450 - 2A. Ekblad
19:20B. Dubinsky0 - 2
2nd period 3 - 1
00:28C. Atkinson1 - 2
03:46B. Dubinsky2 - 2
06:16P. Dubois3 - 2
11:15C. Atkinson3 - 2
13:123 - 3K. Yandle
16:503 - 3F. Vatrano
3rd period 4 - 0
00:52P. Dubois3 - 3
04:01M. Hannikainen4 - 3
08:59A. Duclair5 - 3
12:57J. Anderson6 - 3
14:51B. Jenner7 - 3
16 Nov, 00:00
Posted: 15 Nov 19:05 2018, Views: 203
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

6
Stake: 6/10
  • PredictionOver 7.5
  • Odds+310 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result7-3 (+18.60)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 away Florida Panthers

DateMatchResultLeague
23.03.20 Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers Nhl
18.03.20 Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers Nhl
16.03.20 Detroit Red Wings - Florida Panthers Nhl
13.03.20 Dallas Stars - Florida Panthers Nhl
10.03.20 St. Louis Blues - Florida Panthers 1-2 Nhl

Last 5 away Columbus Blue Jackets

DateMatchResultLeague
23.03.20 New Jersey Devils - Columbus Blue Jackets Nhl
21.03.20 Toronto Maple Leafs - Columbus Blue Jackets Nhl
16.03.20 Boston Bruins - Columbus Blue Jackets Nhl
09.03.20 Vancouver Canucks - Columbus Blue Jackets 1-2 Nhl
08.03.20 Edmonton Oilers - Columbus Blue Jackets 4-1 Nhl

Last 5 home Florida Panthers

DateMatchResultLeague
21.03.20 Florida Panthers - St. Louis Blues Nhl
19.03.20 Florida Panthers - Buffalo Sabres Nhl
14.03.20 Florida Panthers - New Jersey Devils Nhl
08.03.20 Florida Panthers - Montreal Canadiens 4-1 Nhl
06.03.20 Florida Panthers - Boston Bruins 1-2 Nhl

Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Nhl

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
Back to Top