english bulgarian

20:42 Fri, Aug 14, 2020

Davos vs Zug

LWoLLL
LWWoLW
1 - 2 OT (0 - 0) (1 - 1)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 1 - 1
14:10D. Meyer1 - 0
15:401 - 1E. Thorell
Overtime 0 - 1
00:131 - 2S. Leuenberger
18 Feb, 18:45
Views: 31

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Davos - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
25.02.20 Davos - Bern 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Davos - Langnau Tigers 5-2 Natio
18.02.20 Davos - Zug 1-2 Natio
13.02.20 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio

Last 5 away Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Zurich - Zug 4-1 Natio
25.02.20 Fribourg - Zug 2-1 Natio
21.02.20 Servette - Zug 3-1 Natio
18.02.20 Davos - Zug 1-2 Natio
14.02.20 Bern - Zug 2-1 Natio

Last 5 away Davos

DateMatchResultLeague
14.08.20 Zurich - Davos 3-1 Club
07.08.20 EHC Kloten - Davos 0-3 Club
28.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 3-0 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Rapperswil - Davos 5-2 Natio

Last 5 home Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Zug - Langnau Tigers 5-4 Natio
22.02.20 Zug - Zurich 1-4 Natio
15.02.20 Zug - Fribourg 5-0 Natio
11.02.20 Zug - Lausanne 3-0 Natio
31.01.20 Zug - Rapperswil 4-1 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top