english bulgarian

5:06 Mon, Jul 13, 2020
Home » Sweden Shl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Djurgården vs Frölunda

Betting tips for Djurgården vs Frölunda

WoWWLLo
WLWLW
4 - 2 FT (1 - 1) (2 - 1)
(1 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
05:160 - 1C. Genoway
14:43J. Garrison1 - 1
2nd period 2 - 1
05:441 - 2J. Mustonen
13:11M. Davidsson2 - 2
16:02S. Strandberg3 - 2
3rd period 1 - 0
18:22J. Josefson4 - 2
12 Mar, 18:00
Posted: 12 Mar 12:41 2019, Views: 245
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

9
Stake: 9/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds+195 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result4-2 (-9.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Djurgården

DateMatchResultLeague
10.03.20 Djurgården - Rögle 3-2 Shl -
05.03.20 Djurgården - Luleå 3-2 Shl -
29.02.20 Djurgården - Oskarshamn 5-4 Shl -
25.02.20 Djurgården - Brynas 3-2 Shl -
20.02.20 Djurgården - Leksands 5-2 Shl -

Last 5 away Frölunda

DateMatchResultLeague
10.03.20 Malmo - Frölunda 0-3 Shl -
05.03.20 Vaxjo - Frölunda 3-2 Shl -
29.02.20 Luleå - Frölunda 4-1 Shl -
27.02.20 Linköping - Frölunda 1-2 Shl -
22.02.20 Brynas - Frölunda 4-2 Shl -

Last 5 away Djurgården

DateMatchResultLeague
12.03.20 Frölunda - Djurgården 3-2 Shl -
07.03.20 Farjestad BK - Djurgården 4-1 Shl -
03.03.20 Linköping - Djurgården 2-3 Shl -
27.02.20 HV 71 - Djurgården 7-1 Shl -
22.02.20 Orebro - Djurgården 5-2 Shl -

Last 5 home Frölunda

DateMatchResultLeague
24.03.20 Frölunda - Vaxjo Shl -
12.03.20 Frölunda - Djurgården 3-2 Shl -
07.03.20 Frölunda - HV 71 3-4 Shl -
03.03.20 Frölunda - Skellefteå 1-0 Shl -
25.02.20 Frölunda - Leksands 2-5 Shl -

Djurgården - Frölunda

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Shl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Farjestad BK52286135165114101
2Lulea522511124138100101
3Frolunda5224816415213492
4Djurgardens5223517714912086
5Skelleftea52191016714212484
6Malmo5221820313612582
7Vaxjo52223171012312082
8HV 715224121613612580
9Rogle5220421713014375
10Orebro5216722713014669
11Brynas52172191411614569
12Linkopings5215823613014367
13Mora5213927312616760
14Timra5210533411518244

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
Back to Top