english bulgarian

3:29 Mon, Jul 4, 2022
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20 -1250 +700 +2200 1 6 - 0 FT North & Central America North & Central America Concacaf Championship U20 - Play Offs
00:00 Colombia U17 - Bolivia U17 Colombia U17 - Bolivia U17 0 - 1 FT World World Friendly International
00:00 Huracan - River Plate Huracan - River Plate Live Game Center +210 +220 +145 2 3 - 2 FT Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
00:00 Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake Live Game Center -111 +260 +275 1 3 - 2 FT Usa Usa Mls
00:00 Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls Live Game Center +187 +250 +137 1X 0 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
00:00 Cobresal - Antofagasta Cobresal - Antofagasta Live Game Center -333 +450 +900 1 2 - 1 FT Chile Chile Primera Division
00:00 AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Cavalry AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Cavalry +194 +362 -125 2 1 - 4 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:00 Peoria - Thunder Bay Chill Peoria - Thunder Bay Chill 3 - 0 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:05 Santos Laguna - Monterrey Santos Laguna - Monterrey Live Game Center +200 +250 +130 1 4 - 3 FT Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Apertura
00:30 Houston Dynamo - Charlotte Houston Dynamo - Charlotte Live Game Center -105 +260 +280 1 1 - 2 FT Usa Usa Mls
00:30 Nashville SC - Portland Timbers Nashville SC - Portland Timbers Live Game Center -133 +275 +375 12 2 - 2 FT Usa Usa Mls
01:00 U. de Deportes - Cajamarca U. de Deportes - Cajamarca -164 +333 +375 12 1 - 0 FT Peru Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire Live Game Center +120 +275 +210 12 2 - 1 FT Usa Usa Mls
01:00 Golden State Force - Project 51O Golden State Force - Project 51O +260 +210 -105 2 Usa Usa Usl League Two
02:00 Tucson - Greenville Tucson - Greenville +240 +240 -110 2 Usa Usa Usl League One
07:30 Qingdao Manatee - Jiangxi Beidamen Qingdao Manatee - Jiangxi Beidamen -250 +350 +450 1 China China Jia League
07:30 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC -164 +280 +500 12 China China Super League
08:00 Vietnam U19 - Philippines U19 Vietnam U19 - Philippines U19 -400 +450 +800 1 Asia Asia Aff Championship U19
08:00 Hebei Kungfu - Zibo Cuju Hebei Kungfu - Zibo Cuju -105 +220 +275 1X China China Jia League
08:30 Myawady - Ispe FC Myawady - Ispe FC Myanmar Myanmar National League
09:00 Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W South Korea South Korea Wk League Women
09:00 Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W South Korea South Korea Wk League Women
09:00 Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W -119 +280 +288 1 South Korea South Korea Wk League Women
09:00 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W -125 +267 +323 1 South Korea South Korea Wk League Women
09:30 Shanghai Port - Hebei Shanghai Port - Hebei -1111 +750 +3300 1 China China Super League
09:30 FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
10:00 Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 +500 +280 -227 1 Asia Asia Aff Championship U19
10:30 Vitebsk 2 - Brest 2 Vitebsk 2 - Brest 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
11:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel Randers FC - Vendsyssel X World World Club Friendly
11:00 BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing Sport University Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing Sport University +105 +240 +220 1X China China Jia League
11:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou -143 +280 +400 X China China Super League
11:45 Albirex Niigata - Tampines Albirex Niigata - Tampines -227 +350 +400 1 Singapore Singapore Premier League
12:00 Kisvarda - U Craiova 1948 Kisvarda - U Craiova 1948 World World Club Friendly
12:00 Dynamo Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol Dynamo Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol 1 World World Club Friendly
12:30 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Faizkand CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Faizkand -250 +300 +600 1 Tajikistan Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
13:00 Indonesia U19 - Brunei U19 Indonesia U19 - Brunei U19 Asia Asia Aff Championship U19
13:00 Aris - Gent Aris - Gent +240 +275 -125 2 World World Club Friendly
13:00 Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk -119 +266 +294 X World World Club Friendly
13:00 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 +185 +234 +133 12 Argentina Argentina Reserve League - Second Stage
14:00 Khimki - Veles Moscow Khimki - Veles Moscow World World Club Friendly
14:00 Penza - Saratov Penza - Saratov 2 World World Club Friendly
14:00 Ordabasy - Kaspij Aktau Ordabasy - Kaspij Aktau +110 +225 +210 1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor +425 +260 -182 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon -333 +350 +750 1 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League
15:00 HIFK - Ilves HIFK - Ilves +240 +240 +100 2 Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk +382 +264 -145 X2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
15:30 MuSa - Klubi 04 MuSa - Klubi 04 +250 +300 -125 2 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C
15:30 TPS - KTP TPS - KTP -120 +250 +280 1X Finland Finland Ykkonen
16:00 FC Alliance - Parnu FC Alliance - Parnu -125 +275 +240 2 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -1000 +650 +1400 1 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Elva - Nomme Utd Elva - Nomme Utd -118 +280 +225 1 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Flora U21 - Tulevik Flora U21 - Tulevik -588 +600 +1100 1 Estonia Estonia Esiliiga
16:00 Team Rhino - Armed Forces Team Rhino - Armed Forces Gambia Gambia Gfa League
16:00 Brann - Bryne Brann - Bryne -500 +650 +1100 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Fredrikstad - Asane Fredrikstad - Asane -167 +320 +450 12 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Kongsvinger - Ranheim Kongsvinger - Ranheim +160 +260 +155 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Sandnes - Raufoss Sandnes - Raufoss +100 +275 +250 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Stjordals Blink - Start Stjordals Blink - Start +400 +333 -164 X2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:30 Sloboda - Velez Mostar Sloboda - Velez Mostar World World Club Friendly
17:00 Nigeria W - South Africa W Nigeria W - South Africa W +100 +220 +250 1 Africa Africa African Championship Women
17:00 Goteborg - Degerfors Goteborg - Degerfors -164 +320 +450 12 Sweden Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -182 +340 +440 1 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Trelleborg - Norrby Trelleborg - Norrby +145 +230 +180 1 Sweden Sweden Superettan
17:00 Zhodino - Slutsk Zhodino - Slutsk -128 +254 +332 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
17:30 Leyton Orient - West Brom Leyton Orient - West Brom World World Club Friendly
17:30 Pachuca U20 - Queretaro U20 Pachuca U20 - Queretaro U20 -182 +275 +400 1 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur KA Akureyri - Valur +170 +250 +145 2 Iceland Iceland Besta-Deild Karla
18:00 Brikama U. - Samger Brikama U. - Samger -125 +225 +300 1X Gambia Gambia Gfa League
18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn +162 +210 +187 X Argentina Argentina Primera Nacional
18:00 Villa Dalmine - Alvarado Villa Dalmine - Alvarado +125 +187 +275 1X Argentina Argentina Primera Nacional
18:30 River Plate - Martin Ledesma River Plate - Martin Ledesma Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
18:30 Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas +155 +180 +175 Argentina Argentina Primera C - Clausura
18:30 General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo +160 +180 +170 Argentina Argentina Primera C - Clausura
19:15 Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan -105 +260 +260 Iceland Iceland Besta-Deild Karla
19:15 Leiknir - Akranes Leiknir - Akranes -105 +250 +280 Iceland Iceland Besta-Deild Karla
20:00 Burundi W - Botswana W Burundi W - Botswana W Africa Africa African Championship Women
20:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P. Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P. +162 +220 +180 Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
21:00 Bolivia U17 - Paraguay U17 Bolivia U17 - Paraguay U17 World World Friendly International
22:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central Aldosivi - Rosario Central +225 +230 +130 Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
22:00 Newells Old Boys - Patronato Newells Old Boys - Patronato -120 +240 +375 Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
22:00 San Luis - Cobreloa San Luis - Cobreloa +160 +200 +150 Chile Chile Primera B
23:00 USA W - Haiti W USA W - Haiti W Caribbean Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Seco
23:00 Orlando City - DC United Orlando City - DC United -118 +275 +300 Usa Usa Mls
23:00 Bragantino - Botafogo Bragantino - Botafogo -152 +275 +450 Brazil Brazil Serie A
23:00 Aparecidense - ABC Aparecidense - ABC +140 +188 +188 Brazil Brazil Serie C - First Stage
23:15 San Lorenzo - Sportivo Trinidense San Lorenzo - Sportivo Trinidense +161 +197 +155 Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
00:00 Nueve de Octubre - Orense Nueve de Octubre - Orense +150 +210 +170 1 Ecuador Ecuador Copa Ecuador
00:00 Colombia U17 - Dominican Republic U17 Colombia U17 - Dominican Republic U17 World World Friendly International
00:00 Centro Dominguito - Sithoc Centro Dominguito - Sithoc Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00 SUBT - Scherpenheuvel SUBT - Scherpenheuvel Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00 Victory Boys - Jong Colombia Victory Boys - Jong Colombia Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:30 Independiente - Platense Independiente - Platense -125 +250 +400 Argentina Argentina Liga Profesional
00:30 U. De Concepcion - Melipilla U. De Concepcion - Melipilla +115 +200 +220 Chile Chile Primera B
01:00 Colorado Rapids - Austin FC Colorado Rapids - Austin FC -139 +300 +350 Usa Usa Mls
01:00 FC Dallas - Inter Miami FC Dallas - Inter Miami -189 +320 +500 Usa Usa Mls
01:00 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal -110 +275 +230 Usa Usa Usl Championship
02:00 Mexico W - Jamaica W Mexico W - Jamaica W -345 +450 +700 Caribbean Concacaf Championship Women - Qualification - Seco
02:00 Pachuca - Queretaro Pachuca - Queretaro -167 +280 +500 Mexico Mexico Liga Mx - Apertura
02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - CF Montreal Los Angeles Galaxy - CF Montreal -133 +320 +300 Usa Usa Mls
07:30 Kunshan - Shaanxi Changan Kunshan - Shaanxi Changan China China Jia League
07:30 Nanjing City - Beijing Technology Nanjing City - Beijing Technology China China Jia League
07:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Sichuan Jiuniu Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Sichuan Jiuniu China China Jia League
08:00 Cambodia U19 - Malaysia U19 Cambodia U19 - Malaysia U19 Asia Asia Aff Championship U19
09:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Minsk 2 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Minsk 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
09:30 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC -222 +350 +450 Australia Australia Npl Queensland
09:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - BCH Lions Sunshine Coast Wanderers - BCH Lions +450 +400 -222 2 Australia Australia Npl Queensland
0.53

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly (18+)

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and suggests a tip: 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance) for informational and entertainment purposes only, and not intended for investment or other purposes. Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top