english bulgarian

9:25 Fri, Jun 18, 2021
Home

Hot Tips

Order by: Time Competition
Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
00:00 Brazil - Peru Brazil - Peru -556 +650 +1200 1 4 - 0 FT South America South America Copa América
00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United -333 +375 +650 1 1 - 3 FT Usa Usa Usl League Two
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios Deportes Tolima - Millonarios +130 +200 +240 1X 1 - 1 FT Colombia Colombia Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs
01:30 Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia +115 +200 +250 1X 1 - 1 FT Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 - Hussein Dey U21 ASO Chlef U21 - Hussein Dey U21 -118 +260 +260 1 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 Mlila U21 - Constantine U21 Mlila U21 - Constantine U21 +240 +210 +110 2 Algeria Algeria U21 League
10:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City +333 +240 -143 2 South Korea South Korea K3 League
10:00 Cheongju - Daejeon Korail Cheongju - Daejeon Korail +225 +230 +110 12 South Korea South Korea K3 League
10:00 Maitland - Lake Macquarie Maitland - Lake Macquarie -250 +375 +450 1 Australia Australia Npl Northern Nsw
10:00 Gold Coast - Eastern Suburbs Gold Coast - Eastern Suburbs +110 +300 +180 1 Australia Australia Npl Queensland
10:00 Vitebsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2 Vitebsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2 Postp. Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
10:30 Centenary Stormers - Toowong Centenary Stormers - Toowong +850 +475 -400 2 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
10:30 Western Spirit - Brisbane K. Western Spirit - Brisbane K. +375 +425 -227 12 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
11:00 Naftan - Orsha Naftan - Orsha -204 +336 +420 1 Belarus Belarus Pershaya Liga
12:00 Saalfelden - SK St. Johann Saalfelden - SK St. Johann World World Club Friendly
12:00 Igilik - Shakhtar Bulat Igilik - Shakhtar Bulat +100 +260 +210 1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan First Division
12:00 Kyzylzhar - FK Akzhayik Kyzylzhar - FK Akzhayik +100 +200 +275 12 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
12:00 UPDF - Villa UPDF - Villa Uganda Uganda Premier League
12:00 Airtel Kitara - Kampala City Airtel Kitara - Kampala City Uganda Uganda Premier League
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo - Chikhura FC Gareji Sagarejo - Chikhura -5000 +1000 +2100 1 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia -167 +300 +310 1X Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi Shevardeni Tbilisi - Merani Tbilisi +250 +230 -111 2 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Bolnisi - Gagra Bolnisi - Gagra +110 +250 +180 1 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Zugdidi - Rustavi Zugdidi - Rustavi 1 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Sweden - Slovakia Sweden - Slovakia -111 +230 +350 1 Europe Europe Euro
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel 1X Belarus Belarus Pershaya Liga
13:00 Shakhtar Karagandy - Taraz Shakhtar Karagandy - Taraz +175 +210 +145 2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00 Kromeriz - Hodonin Kromeriz - Hodonin -250 +400 +400 2 World World Club Friendly
14:00 Atyrau - FC Astana Atyrau - FC Astana +350 +275 -154 2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00 Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2 Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2 -118 +330 +228 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
14:00 FC Gomel 2 - Isloch 2 FC Gomel 2 - Isloch 2 +117 +328 +163 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
14:30 Telavi - Shukura Telavi - Shukura 1 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:00 Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris +900 +550 -556 2 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
15:00 Otrokovice - Bzenec Otrokovice - Bzenec World World Club Friendly
15:00 Slavicin - Slovacko B Slavicin - Slovacko B World World Club Friendly
15:00 Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 Belarus Belarus Pershaya Liga
15:00 Ordabasy - Aktobe Ordabasy - Aktobe -182 +275 +450 1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League
15:00 Qizilqum - Termez Surkhon Qizilqum - Termez Surkhon -143 +262 +382 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Super League
15:00 HJK - Ilves HJK - Ilves -227 +350 +550 1 Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00 Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk +1100 +300 -278 2 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
15:30 Leuven - Wijgmaal Leuven - Wijgmaal World World Club Friendly
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali 12 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:30 Inter Turku - SJK Inter Turku - SJK -120 +240 +333 2 Finland Finland Veikkausliiga
15:30 Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W -5000 +2000 +2500 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga Women
16:00 Hamrun - Vorwarts Steyr Hamrun - Vorwarts Steyr World World Club Friendly
16:00 Znojmo - Havlickuv Brod Znojmo - Havlickuv Brod +150 +333 +115 X World World Club Friendly
16:00 Radomlje - Domzale Radomlje - Domzale +188 +275 +100 2 World World Club Friendly
16:00 Croatia - Czech Republic Croatia - Czech Republic +120 +225 +250 12 Europe Europe Euro
16:00 JaPS - Atlantis JaPS - Atlantis -200 +425 +425 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C
16:00 MiPK - NJS MiPK - NJS +140 +320 +150 1 Finland Finland Kakkonen Group C
16:00 Mlila - Constantine Mlila - Constantine +210 +190 +130 X Algeria Algeria Ligue 1
16:00 Raufoss - Jerv Raufoss - Jerv -105 +280 +240 1X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Sogndal - Aalesund Sogndal - Aalesund -111 +300 +250 12 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Start - Ull/Kisa Start - Ull/Kisa -154 +320 +375 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Stjordals Blink - Sandnes Stjordals Blink - Sandnes +180 +270 +130 12 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Bryne - Grorud Bryne - Grorud -152 +333 +333 1 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 Strommen - Asane Strommen - Asane +210 +260 +115 2 Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Ranheim KFUM Oslo - Ranheim +210 +270 +110 X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
16:30 Traiskirchen - Stripfing Traiskirchen - Stripfing +190 +350 -105 2 World World Club Friendly
16:30 Adnet - SK Strobl Adnet - SK Strobl World World Club Friendly
16:30 Drassburg - Margarethen Drassburg - Margarethen X World World Club Friendly
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Karlburg Wurzburger Kickers - Karlburg World World Club Friendly
16:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1 Georgia Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:45 ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey +120 +200 +220 1X Algeria Algeria Ligue 1
17:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - Banga Nevezis Kedainiai - Banga +170 +220 +130 1 Lithuania Lithuania A Lyga
17:00 Heiligenkreuz - Bad Gleichenberg Heiligenkreuz - Bad Gleichenberg +275 +350 -167 12 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Wels - Donau Linz Wels - Donau Linz 2 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Kontich - Beerschot VA Kontich - Beerschot VA World World Club Friendly
17:00 Gralla - Su Rebenland Gralla - Su Rebenland World World Club Friendly
17:00 Klampfer Gabersdorf - SV Wildon Klampfer Gabersdorf - SV Wildon World World Club Friendly
17:00 Langenrohr - Leobendorf Langenrohr - Leobendorf +1200 +800 -1000 2 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Bergheim - Kuchl Bergheim - Kuchl +600 +500 -400 2 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Grodig - Union Gurten Grodig - Union Gurten +350 +350 -175 12 World World Club Friendly
17:00 Mooskirchen - Allerheiligen Mooskirchen - Allerheiligen World World Club Friendly
17:00 Qviding - Vanersborgs IF Qviding - Vanersborgs IF -133 +280 +250 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
17:00 Umea FC - IFK Lulea Umea FC - IFK Lulea -303 +350 +600 1 Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
17:00 Lunds - Torns Lunds - Torns -120 +280 +240 1X Sweden Sweden Division 1 - Södra
17:00 Volna Pinsk - Baranovici Volna Pinsk - Baranovici -222 +294 +515 1 Belarus Belarus Pershaya Liga
17:00 Wadi Degla - El Gouna Wadi Degla - El Gouna +140 +175 +200 2 Egypt Egypt Premier League
17:00 Dynamo Brest - Smorgon Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -278 +375 +700 1 Belarus Belarus Vysshaya Liga
17:30 Zepperen-Brustem - St. Truiden Zepperen-Brustem - St. Truiden World World Club Friendly
17:30 Neusiedl - Deutschkreutz Neusiedl - Deutschkreutz World World Club Friendly
18:00 Streymur 2 - HB Torshavn 2 Streymur 2 - HB Torshavn 2 2 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1. Deild
18:00 Cajamarca - Pirata Cajamarca - Pirata -227 +300 +500 1 Peru Peru Copa Bicentenario
18:00 Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir +110 +275 +188 12 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
18:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir +150 +275 +138 2 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
18:00 Fredrikstad - Ham-Kam Fredrikstad - Ham-Kam -120 +310 +260 X Norway Norway Obos-Ligaen
18:00 NSI Runavik - Toftir NSI Runavik - Toftir -455 +450 +800 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Premier League
18:30 Bray - UC Dublin Bray - UC Dublin +115 +240 +230 1 Ireland Ireland Division 1
18:45 Athlone - Cork City Athlone - Cork City +130 +230 +200 12 Ireland Ireland Division 1
18:45 Galway - Cabinteely Galway - Cabinteely -222 +333 +600 1 Ireland Ireland Division 1
18:45 Wexford - Shelbourne Wexford - Shelbourne +1600 +450 -455 2 Ireland Ireland Division 1
18:45 Bohemians - Drogheda Bohemians - Drogheda -152 +275 +375 1 Ireland Ireland Premier Division
18:45 Dundalk - Longford Dundalk - Longford -357 +425 +900 1 Ireland Ireland Premier Division
18:45 St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers -118 +225 +350 1X Ireland Ireland Premier Division
18:45 Waterford - Shamrock Rovers Waterford - Shamrock Rovers +900 +400 -333 2 Ireland Ireland Premier Division
19:00 Dep. Capiata - Sportivo Iteno Dep. Capiata - Sportivo Iteno X Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
19:00 Deportivo Santani - Fulgencio Yegros Deportivo Santani - Fulgencio Yegros 2 Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
19:00 Fernando de la Mora - 2 de Mayo Fernando de la Mora - 2 de Mayo X Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
19:00 Guarani de Trinidad - 3 de Febrero Guarani de Trinidad - 3 de Febrero X Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
19:00 England - Scotland England - Scotland -357 +475 +1000 1 Europe Europe Euro
19:00 Finn Harps - Derry City Finn Harps - Derry City +145 +210 +200 2 Ireland Ireland Premier Division
19:15 Afturelding - Selfoss Afturelding - Selfoss +115 +300 +170 12 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
19:15 Grindavik - Grotta Grindavik - Grotta +125 +275 +163 1 Iceland Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
20:00 Armed Forces - Marimoo Armed Forces - Marimoo +100 +170 +300 2 Gambia Gambia Gfa League
20:00 Zulia - Estudiantes Merida Zulia - Estudiantes Merida +180 +225 +125 2 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
21:00 Chile - Bolivia Chile - Bolivia -455 +500 +1400 1X South America South America Copa América
22:00 Resistencia - Sportivo Trinidense Resistencia - Sportivo Trinidense 12 Paraguay Paraguay Division Intermedia
22:00 Fortune - BK Milan Fortune - BK Milan -278 +275 +800 1 Gambia Gambia Gfa League
22:45 Kalamazoo FC - Fort Wayne Kalamazoo FC - Fort Wayne Usa Usa Usl League Two
23:00 Universidad Central - Atl. Venezuela Universidad Central - Atl. Venezuela +250 +220 -105 2 Venezuela Venezuela Primera Division - First Stage
23:00 Tombense - Ferroviario Tombense - Ferroviario +140 +200 +190 1X Brazil Brazil Serie C - First Stage
23:00 AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms +250 +300 -133 2 Usa Usa Usl League Two
23:00 Oakland County - Dayton Oakland County - Dayton 1 Usa Usa Usl League Two
23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock -303 +425 +500 1 Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:00 Argentina - Uruguay Argentina - Uruguay +105 +240 +280 1X South America South America Copa América
00:00 New York Red Bulls - Nashville SC New York Red Bulls - Nashville SC +140 +220 +200 1 Usa Usa Mls
00:00 Scherpenheuvel - Victory Boys Scherpenheuvel - Victory Boys Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00 Sithoc - UNDEBA Sithoc - UNDEBA Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00 Round Rock - Houston FC Round Rock - Houston FC 1X Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:00 Menace - Wichita Menace - Wichita 2 Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:00 Tormenta II - Bantams Tormenta II - Bantams +110 +260 +180 2 Usa Usa Usl League Two
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Goias Brasil de Pelotas - Goias +240 +188 +120 Brazil Brazil Serie B
00:30 Kaw Valley - Chicago United Kaw Valley - Chicago United +230 +275 -120 Usa Usa Usl League Two
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps -118 +250 +320 Usa Usa Mls
02:00 Lane United - OVF Alliance Lane United - OVF Alliance Usa Usa Usl League Two
02:00 Portland U23 - PDX FC Portland U23 - PDX FC Usa Usa Usl League Two
03:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia Australia Australia Npl Act
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe +210 +220 +130 Japan Japan J1 League
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita -152 +260 +425 Japan Japan J1 League
05:00 Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars +110 +300 +160 Australia Australia Npl South Australian
05:30 Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings -227 +350 +400 Australia Australia Npl South Australian
05:30 Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Australia Australia Npl South Australian
05:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic +105 +300 +175 Australia Australia Npl South Australian
05:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets +375 +375 -227 Australia Australia Npl South Australian
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E. Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E. +153 +224 +173 South Korea South Korea K League 2
07:00 Taipei Bear W - Taichung Blue W Taipei Bear W - Taichung Blue W Postp. Taiwan Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
07:00 Taoyuan W - New Taipei W Taoyuan W - New Taipei W Postp. Taiwan Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
07:00 Weston Workers - Valentine Weston Workers - Valentine Australia Australia Npl Northern Nsw
07:00 Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC +138 +260 +155 1X Australia Australia Npl Western Australia
07:00 Balcatta - ECU Joondalup Balcatta - ECU Joondalup +220 +320 -120 12 Australia Australia Npl Western Australia
07:00 Bayswater - Inglewood Utd Bayswater - Inglewood Utd +115 +300 +163 1 Australia Australia Npl Western Australia
07:00 Rockingham City - Sorrento Rockingham City - Sorrento +400 +333 -200 2 Australia Australia Npl Western Australia
07:00 Armadale - Perth Glory U21 Armadale - Perth Glory U21 +150 +300 +115 X Australia Australia Npl Western Australia
07:30 Gwangju FC - Seoul Gwangju FC - Seoul +145 +220 +170 2 South Korea South Korea K League 1
07:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United +145 +300 +120 Australia Australia Npl Act
07:30 Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd. Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd. -133 +320 +230 Australia Australia Npl South Australian
08:00 Gravatt - St. George Willawong Gravatt - St. George Willawong +600 +500 -400 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:00 Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B +100 +300 +170 World World Club Friendly
08:00 Trebisov - FK Humenne Trebisov - FK Humenne World World Club Friendly
08:00 Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague +135 +290 +135 World World Club Friendly
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu +110 +210 +240 Japan Japan J3 League
08:00 Gimpo C. - Gimhae Gimpo C. - Gimhae South Korea South Korea K3 League
08:00 Hwaseong - Changwon Hwaseong - Changwon South Korea South Korea K3 League
08:00 Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong South Korea South Korea K3 League
08:00 Yangju - Gyeongju KHNP Yangju - Gyeongju KHNP South Korea South Korea K3 League
08:15 The Gap - Univ. of Queensland The Gap - Univ. of Queensland +320 +350 -189 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
08:30 Hualien W - Kaohsiung W Hualien W - Kaohsiung W Postp. Taiwan Taiwan Mulan Football League Women
09:00 The Lakes FC - Bayside The Lakes FC - Bayside -118 +320 +200 Australia Australia Brisbane Premier League
09:00 Jagiellonia U18 - Slask U18 Jagiellonia U18 - Slask U18 Poland Poland Central Youth League
09:00 Rakow - Ostroda Rakow - Ostroda World World Club Friendly
09:00 Skalica - Sered Skalica - Sered +210 +275 -110 World World Club Friendly
09:00 Trnava - Petrzalka Trnava - Petrzalka -345 +400 +650 World World Club Friendly
09:00 Blau Weiss Berlin - Hertha Berlin II Blau Weiss Berlin - Hertha Berlin II World World Club Friendly
09:00 Zilina - Podbrezova Zilina - Podbrezova -250 +350 +450 World World Club Friendly
09:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo +275 +230 +100 Japan Japan J1 League
09:00 Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -164 +260 +500 Japan Japan J2 League
09:00 Tochigi - V-Varen Nagasaki Tochigi - V-Varen Nagasaki +220 +220 +125 Japan Japan J2 League
09:00 Yamaga - Omiya Ardija Yamaga - Omiya Ardija +200 +200 +150 Japan Japan J2 League
09:00 Betis W - Dep. La Coruna W Betis W - Dep. La Coruna W Spain Spain Primera Division Women
09:00 Espanyol W - Madrid C. W Espanyol W - Madrid C. W Spain Spain Primera Division Women
09:00 Biskra U21 - RC Relizane U21 Biskra U21 - RC Relizane U21 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 CR Belouizdad U21 - Paradou U21 CR Belouizdad U21 - Paradou U21 +100 +230 +225 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 USM Alger U21 - Kabylie U21 USM Alger U21 - Kabylie U21 Postp. Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 Magra U21 - Bel Abbes U21 Magra U21 - Bel Abbes U21 -333 +375 +650 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 Oran U21 - MC Alger U21 Oran U21 - MC Alger U21 +120 +230 +180 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 Saoura U21 - Skikda U21 Saoura U21 - Skikda U21 -714 +550 +1100 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:00 Tlemcen U21 - Medea U21 Tlemcen U21 - Medea U21 +110 +230 +200 Algeria Algeria U21 League
09:05 Sydney FC - Adelaide United Sydney FC - Adelaide United -164 +300 +400 Australia Australia A-League - Play Offs
09:30 Daejeon - Ansan Greeners Daejeon - Ansan Greeners South Korea South Korea K League 2
09:30 Eibar W - Huelva W Eibar W - Huelva W Spain Spain Primera Division Women
09:30 Albirex Niigata - Tampines Albirex Niigata - Tampines Postp. Singapore Singapore Singapore Community Shield
09:45 KKS Kalisz - Skra KKS Kalisz - Skra -104 +250 +252 Poland Poland Division 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
-0.23

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly (18+)

Our unique Prediction Intelligence Software© calculates the percentage probability of home team's victory, draw and visiting team's victory and suggests a tip: 1, Х, 2, 1X, X2 or 12(double chance) for informational and entertainment purposes only, and not intended for investment or other purposes. Our mathematical algorithm is based on several components – current form, power of every team, head 2 head statistics, odds, standings, etc. Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top