english bulgarian

14:37 Sun, Aug 1, 2021

Fribourg vs Lugano

WLWoWLo
WLoWLL
6 - 3 (0 - 2) (1 - 1)
(5 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 2
03:290 - 1L. Klasen
19:500 - 2A. Bertaggia
2nd period 1 - 1
10:48A. Lauper1 - 2
17:531 - 3D. McIntyre
3rd period 5 - 0
02:01D. Brodin2 - 3
04:45V. Stalberg3 - 3
11:55S. Schmid4 - 3
18:27V. Stalberg5 - 3
19:26M. Rossi6 - 3
21 Feb 2020, 18:45
Views: 65

PREVIEW

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
21.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 0-5 Natio
17.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 3-8 Natio
13.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 2-1 Natio
03.04.21 Fribourg - Bern Natio
30.03.21 Fribourg - Langnau Tigers 6-2 Natio

Last 5 away Lugano

DateMatchResultLeague
19.04.21 Rapperswil - Lugano 3-1 Natio
15.04.21 Rapperswil - Lugano 4-1 Natio
05.04.21 Servette - Lugano 5-2 Natio
03.04.21 Rapperswil - Lugano 0-5 Natio
27.03.21 Davos - Lugano 5-6 Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
19.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
15.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 3-1 Natio
05.04.21 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
01.04.21 Zug - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
27.03.21 Servette - Fribourg 2-3 Natio

Last 5 home Lugano

DateMatchResultLeague
21.04.21 Lugano - Rapperswil 3-4 Natio
17.04.21 Lugano - Rapperswil 2-3 Natio
13.04.21 Lugano - Rapperswil 6-2 Natio
01.04.21 Lugano - Langnau Tigers 7-3 Natio
30.03.21 Lugano - Lausanne 1-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top