english bulgarian

3:48 Mon, Jul 13, 2020
Home » Sweden Shl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Frölunda vs Malmo

Betting tips for Frölunda vs Malmo

WLWLW
WWLLW
7 - 2 FT (3 - 0) (2 - 1)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 3 - 0
01:53S. Hjalmarsson1 - 0
06:24A. Gronlund2 - 0
06:462 - 0A. Myllari
10:42Rakhshani R.2 - 0
11:492 - 0L.
16:16A. Gronlund3 - 0
2nd period 2 - 1
02:31S. Stalberg3 - 0
03:573 - 1M. Bjork
04:24C. Genoway4 - 1
05:174 - 1F. Handemark
05:434 - 1C. Forsberg
07:37S. Hjalmarsson5 - 1
11:195 - 1L. Bryggman
16:105 - 1F. Handemark
16:10A. Gronlund5 - 1
3rd period 2 - 1
00:32J. Lundqvist5 - 1
02:40J. Lundqvist6 - 1
03:03J. +Lundqvist6 - 1
03:036 - 1E. Sylvegard
05:06P. Carlsson7 - 1
06:397 - 2J. Olofsson
08:497 - 2L. Cronholm
13:137 - 2J. Olofsson
17:41V. Ekbom7 - 2
19:35M. Friberg7 - 2
20:00J. Sigalet7 - 2
20:00S. +Stalberg7 - 2
20:007 - 2L. Cronholm
20:007 - 2E. +Sylvegard
20:007 - 2M. +Bjork
27 Mar, 18:00
Posted: 27 Mar 11:29 2019, Views: 207
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 6.5
  • Odds+230 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result7-2 (+18.40)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Frölunda

DateMatchResultLeague
24.03.20 Frölunda - Vaxjo Shl -
12.03.20 Frölunda - Djurgården 3-2 Shl -
07.03.20 Frölunda - HV 71 3-4 Shl -
03.03.20 Frölunda - Skellefteå 1-0 Shl -
25.02.20 Frölunda - Leksands 2-5 Shl -

Last 5 away Malmo

DateMatchResultLeague
05.09.19 Vaxjo - Malmo 6-3 Club
24.08.19 Munchen - Malmo 7-4 Red B
23.08.19 Salzburg - Malmo 3-5 Club
14.08.19 Pantern - Malmo Club

Last 5 away Frölunda

DateMatchResultLeague
10.03.20 Malmo - Frölunda 0-3 Shl -
05.03.20 Vaxjo - Frölunda 3-2 Shl -
29.02.20 Luleå - Frölunda 4-1 Shl -
27.02.20 Linköping - Frölunda 1-2 Shl -
22.02.20 Brynas - Frölunda 4-2 Shl -

Last 5 home Malmo

DateMatchResultLeague
03.09.19 Malmo - Linköping 5-1 Club
19.08.19 Malmo - Oskarshamn 4-3 Club
15.08.19 Malmo - HV 71 4-1 Club

Frölunda - Malmo

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Shl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Farjestad BK52286135165114101
2Lulea522511124138100101
3Frolunda5224816415213492
4Djurgardens5223517714912086
5Skelleftea52191016714212484
6Malmo5221820313612582
7Vaxjo52223171012312082
8HV 715224121613612580
9Rogle5220421713014375
10Orebro5216722713014669
11Brynas52172191411614569
12Linkopings5215823613014367
13Mora5213927312616760
14Timra5210533411518244

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
Back to Top