english bulgarian

11:27 Sat, Jun 6, 2020
Home » Europe Champions League - Play Offs » Betting tips for Graz 99ers vs Cardiff

Betting tips for Graz 99ers vs Cardiff

LoLLLLo
2 - 5 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
05:400 - 1G. Fournier
2nd period 1 - 2
00:220 - 2B. Reddick
05:180 - 3S. McMonagle
17:18D. King1 - 3
3rd period 1 - 2
03:13D. King2 - 3
03:562 - 4B. Riley
12:552 - 5S. Bentivoglio
07 Sep, 17:15
Posted: 07 Sep 09:56 2019, Views: 134
Tips from Wtrylika (Lithuania) Tipster
YTD won 73 VOID 16 LOST 102 Total profit -304.21 this month +12.29

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

10
Stake: 10/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds-139 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-5 (+7.20)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Graz 99ers

DateMatchResultLeague
15.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
10.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
06.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3-2 Ebel
27.02.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4-5 Ebel
21.02.20 Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt 2-5 Ebel

Last 5 away Cardiff

DateMatchResultLeague
21.03.20 Nottingham - Cardiff Elite
15.03.20 Dundee - Cardiff Elite
08.03.20 Sheffield - Cardiff 4-3 Chall
29.02.20 Nottingham - Cardiff 7-3 Elite
23.02.20 Coventry - Cardiff 3-4 Elite

Last 5 away Graz 99ers

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
13.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
08.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
04.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
29.02.20 Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4-2 Ebel

Last 5 home Cardiff

DateMatchResultLeague
22.03.20 Cardiff - Manchester Elite
18.03.20 Cardiff - Coventry Elite
14.03.20 Cardiff - Guildford Elite
06.03.20 Cardiff - Sheffield 7-3 Elite
01.03.20 Cardiff - Dundee 6-2 Elite

Graz 99ers - Cardiff

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

06.06 Dortmund - Hertha Berlin +100
06.06 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz -111
06.06 Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim +106
05.06 Ried - Lafnitz -108 +7.44
05.06 Horn - Liefering -139 -9.00
05.06 Austria Vienna II - BW Linz -120 +0.00
04.06 Smolevichi 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 -164 +6.10
03.06 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -139 +7.20
03.06 Bayern II - Preussen Munster -154 +6.50
03.06 LASK - Hartberg -167 +0.00
Back to Top