english bulgarian

20:26 Fri, Aug 14, 2020
Home » Austria Ebel » Betting tips for Graz 99ers vs Salzburg

Betting tips for Graz 99ers vs Salzburg

WoWWoWL
LLWWoW
1 - 5 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 2
11:330 - 1D. Heinrich
12:130 - 2C. Brickley
3rd period 1 - 3
02:58J. Hillding1 - 2
17:541 - 3M. Schiechl
19:091 - 4B. Regner
19:381 - 5B. Holloway
17 Nov, 15:00
Posted: 17 Nov 08:36 2019, Views: 134
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 7.5
  • Odds+230 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result1-5 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Graz 99ers

DateMatchResultLeague
15.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
10.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
06.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3-2 Ebel
27.02.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4-5 Ebel
21.02.20 Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt 2-5 Ebel

Last 5 away Salzburg

DateMatchResultLeague
14.08.20 Benatky - Salzburg Club
15.03.20 Villach - Salzburg Ebel
10.03.20 Villach - Salzburg Ebel
06.03.20 Villach - Salzburg 2-7 Ebel
21.02.20 Bolzano - Salzburg 3-1 Ebel

Last 5 away Graz 99ers

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
13.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
08.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
04.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
29.02.20 Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4-2 Ebel

Last 5 home Salzburg

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.20 Salzburg - Villach Ebel
13.03.20 Salzburg - Villach Ebel
08.03.20 Salzburg - Villach 4-0 Ebel
04.03.20 Salzburg - Villach 1-2 Ebel
29.02.20 Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4-2 Ebel

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Ebel

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Graz 99ers4423811217011887
2Vienna Capitals4424510516211787
3Klagenfurt442271231469683
4Salzburg4421414518112576
5Bolzano4422214613110876
6Fehervar AV194419614516614874
7Liwest Linz4420217514212969
8Znojmo4419121316416362
9Dornbirn4417218713614862
10TWK Innsbruck4413819414816459
11Villach448529211015836
12Medvescak Zagreb44603537826021

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
07.11 FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv +245 -8.00
Back to Top