english bulgarian

8:51 Wed, Apr 1, 2020

KlagenfurtvsVienna Capitals

WWoWLWo
WLWLLo
3 - 1 (1 - 1) (2 - 0)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 1
14:030 - 1M. Zalewski
17:01M. Ganahl1 - 1
2nd period 2 - 0
03:42M. Neal2 - 1
18:44S. Geier3 - 1
24 Jan, 18:15
Views: 13

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Klagenfurt

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.20 Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz Ebel
13.03.20 Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz Ebel
08.03.20 Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz 2-3 Ebel
04.03.20 Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz 3-6 Ebel
27.02.20 Klagenfurt - Bolzano 1-2 Ebel

Last 5 away Vienna Capitals

DateMatchResultLeague
15.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
10.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals Ebel
06.03.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3-2 Ebel
27.02.20 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4-5 Ebel
23.02.20 Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 1-6 Ebel

Last 5 away Klagenfurt

DateMatchResultLeague
15.03.20 Liwest Linz - Klagenfurt Ebel
10.03.20 Liwest Linz - Klagenfurt Ebel
06.03.20 Liwest Linz - Klagenfurt 4-3 Ebel
29.02.20 Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt 2-1 Ebel
21.02.20 Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt 2-5 Ebel

Last 5 home Vienna Capitals

DateMatchResultLeague
17.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
13.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers Ebel
08.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
04.03.20 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3-2 Ebel
29.02.20 Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt 2-1 Ebel

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Austria

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Graz 99ers4423811217011887
2Vienna Capitals4424510516211787
3Klagenfurt442271231469683
4Salzburg4421414518112576
5Bolzano4422214613110876
6Fehervar AV194419614516614874
7Liwest Linz4420217514212969
8Znojmo4419121316416362
9Dornbirn4417218713614862
10TWK Innsbruck4413819414816459
11Villach448529211015836
12Medvescak Zagreb44603537826021

 

Back to Top