english bulgarian

2:08 Wed, Apr 8, 2020

LausannevsBiel

LWLoLLo
WWLoWWo
2 - 3 (1 - 0) (0 - 2)
(1 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
17:16J. Vermin1 - 0
2nd period 0 - 2
04:371 - 1L. Cunti
15:401 - 2M. Kunzle
3rd period 1 - 1
00:581 - 3M. Pouliot
08:49J. Vermin2 - 3
21 Feb, 18:45
Views: 12

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Lausanne - Bern 3-2 Natio
25.02.20 Lausanne - Langnau Tigers 3-1 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
18.02.20 Lausanne - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
14.02.20 Lausanne - Lugano 2-3 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
16.02.20 Zurich - Biel 5-2 Natio
31.01.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 2-0 Natio
24.01.20 Rapperswil - Biel 4-6 Natio

Last 5 away Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Servette - Lausanne 4-1 Natio
22.02.20 Rapperswil - Lausanne 3-2 Natio
15.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2-3 Natio
11.02.20 Zug - Lausanne 3-0 Natio
30.01.20 Servette - Lausanne 0-3 Natio

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio
01.02.20 Biel - Lugano 5-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top