english bulgarian

12:46 Sat, Jun 19, 2021

Lausanne vs Fribourg

LWLoLLo
WLWoWLo
2 - 3 (0 - 1) (0 - 1)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
19:050 - 1R. Gunderson
2nd period 0 - 1
09:520 - 2D. Desharnais
3rd period 2 - 1
17:55C. Bertschy1 - 2
19:341 - 3D. Desharnais
19:59R. Kenins2 - 3
18 Feb 2020, 18:45
Views: 67

PREVIEW

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
21.04.21 Lausanne - Zurich 5-2 Natio
17.04.21 Lausanne - Zurich 0-3 Natio
13.04.21 Lausanne - Zurich 3-2 Natio
01.04.21 Lausanne - Servette 1-5 Natio
27.03.21 Lausanne - Biel Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
19.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
15.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 3-1 Natio
05.04.21 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
01.04.21 Zug - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
27.03.21 Servette - Fribourg 2-3 Natio

Last 5 away Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
23.04.21 Zurich - Lausanne 3-0 Natio
19.04.21 Zurich - Lausanne 3-1 Natio
15.04.21 Zurich - Lausanne 5-0 Natio
05.04.21 Rapperswil - Lausanne 7-5 Natio
03.04.21 Zurich - Lausanne 0-2 Natio

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
21.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 0-5 Natio
17.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 3-8 Natio
13.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 2-1 Natio
03.04.21 Fribourg - Bern Natio
30.03.21 Fribourg - Langnau Tigers 6-2 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top