english bulgarian

11:49 Sat, Jun 6, 2020
Home » Europe Champions League - Play Offs » Betting tips for Lausanne vs Yunost Minsk

Betting tips for Lausanne vs Yunost Minsk

WLLWL
3 - 2 FT (1 - 0) (2 - 1)
(0 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
15:31T. Moy1 - 0
2nd period 2 - 1
03:37L. Frick2 - 0
04:312 - 1M. Maltsev
14:21J. Vermin3 - 1
3rd period 0 - 1
12:243 - 2V. Kashkar
06 Sep, 17:45
Posted: 06 Sep 15:41 2019, Views: 76
Tips from Wtrylika (Lithuania) Tipster
YTD won 73 VOID 16 LOST 102 Total profit -304.21 this month +12.29

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds+135 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result3-2 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Lausanne - Bern 3-2 Natio
25.02.20 Lausanne - Langnau Tigers 3-1 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
18.02.20 Lausanne - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
14.02.20 Lausanne - Lugano 2-3 Natio

Last 5 away Yunost Minsk

DateMatchResultLeague
01.04.20 Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 0-3 Extra
31.03.20 Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 1-2 Extra
17.03.20 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 1-2 Extra
15.03.20 Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4-2 Extra
07.03.20 Lokomotiv Orsha - Yunost Minsk 0-3 Extra

Last 5 away Lausanne

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Servette - Lausanne 4-1 Natio
22.02.20 Rapperswil - Lausanne 3-2 Natio
15.02.20 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2-3 Natio
11.02.20 Zug - Lausanne 3-0 Natio
30.01.20 Servette - Lausanne 0-3 Natio

Last 5 home Yunost Minsk

DateMatchResultLeague
03.04.20 Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 3-2 Extra
28.03.20 Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 2-3 Extra
27.03.20 Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 5-1 Extra
19.03.20 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 6-0 Extra
13.03.20 Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 5-3 Extra

Lausanne - Yunost Minsk

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Champions League - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274

Wtrylika's latest betting tips

06.06 Dortmund - Hertha Berlin +100
06.06 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz -111
06.06 Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim +106
05.06 Ried - Lafnitz -108 +7.44
05.06 Horn - Liefering -139 -9.00
05.06 Austria Vienna II - BW Linz -120 +0.00
04.06 Smolevichi 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 -164 +6.10
03.06 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -139 +7.20
03.06 Bayern II - Preussen Munster -154 +6.50
03.06 LASK - Hartberg -167 +0.00
Back to Top