english bulgarian

7:14 Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Home

Livescores

Time Match Result League
08:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
08:30 North Korea - South Korea North Korea - South Korea ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
10:00 Yokohama - Kanazawa Yokohama - Kanazawa ? - ? Japan J-League Division 2
11:30 Cambodia - Iraq Cambodia - Iraq ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
11:30 Indonesia - Vietnam Indonesia - Vietnam ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
11:40 Chinese Taipei - Australia Chinese Taipei - Australia ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
11:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan Singapore - Uzbekistan ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
12:00 Philippines - China Philippines - China ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
12:00 Hong Kong - Malaysia Hong Kong - Malaysia Cancl. World Friendly International
12:00 Thailand - United Arab Emirates Thailand - United Arab Emirates ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
12:15 Tajikistan - Japan Tajikistan - Japan ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
12:30 Cyprus U21 - Belarus U21 Cyprus U21 - Belarus U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
12:30 North Macedonia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 North Macedonia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
13:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia Palestine - Saudi Arabia ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
13:30 Liechtenstein U17 - North Macedonia U17 Liechtenstein U17 - North Macedonia U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
13:30 Poland U17 - Belgium U17 Poland U17 - Belgium U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
14:00 Syria - Guam Syria - Guam ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
14:00 India - Bangladesh India - Bangladesh ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
14:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon Sri Lanka - Lebanon ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
15:00 Iceland U21 - Ireland U21 Iceland U21 - Ireland U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
15:00 Latvia U21 - Bulgaria U21 Latvia U21 - Bulgaria U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
15:30 Portugal U20 - Italy U20 Portugal U20 - Italy U20 ? - ? Europe Elite League U20
16:00 Finland - Armenia Finland - Armenia ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
16:00 Slovenia U21 - Hungary U21 Slovenia U21 - Hungary U21 ? - ? World Friendly International
16:00 Guinea - Chile Guinea - Chile ? - ? World Friendly International
16:00 Jordan - Nepal Jordan - Nepal ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
16:00 Azerbaijan U21 - Switzerland U21 Azerbaijan U21 - Switzerland U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Germany U21 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Germany U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:00 Poland U21 - Serbia U21 Poland U21 - Serbia U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:00 Kuwait - Turkmenistan Kuwait - Turkmenistan ? - ? World Friendly International
16:15 Estonia U21 - Russia U21 Estonia U21 - Russia U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:30 Riteriai - Suduva Riteriai - Suduva ? - ? Lithuania A Lyga
16:30 Tristan Suarez - Los Andes Tristan Suarez - Los Andes ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Prom
16:30 Bahrain - Iran Bahrain - Iran ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
16:30 Qatar - Oman Qatar - Oman ? - ? Asia World Cup - Qualification - Se
16:30 Norway U21 - Netherlands U21 Norway U21 - Netherlands U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:35 Israel U21 - Faroe Islands U21 Israel U21 - Faroe Islands U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
16:45 Montenegro U21 - Spain U21 Montenegro U21 - Spain U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
17:00 Denmark - Luxembourg Denmark - Luxembourg ? - ? World Friendly International
17:00 Kosovo U17 - Wales U17 Kosovo U17 - Wales U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
17:00 Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 ? - ? Europe Euro U17 - Qualification - Fir
17:00 Albania U21 - Kosovo U21 Albania U21 - Kosovo U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
17:00 Luxembourg U21 - Sweden U21 Luxembourg U21 - Sweden U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
17:00 Mauritania - Libya Mauritania - Libya ? - ? World Friendly International
18:00 Monaco II - Jong Feyenoord Monaco II - Jong Feyenoord ? - ? England Premier League International C
18:00 Belgium U21 - Moldova U21 Belgium U21 - Moldova U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
18:30 Cobresal - Palestino Cobresal - Palestino ? - ? Chile Primera Division
18:30 Atlas - Central Ballester Atlas - Central Ballester ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo - Claypole Deportivo Paraguayo - Claypole ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Juventud Unida S. M. - Def. de Cambaceres Juventud Unida S. M. - Def. de Cambaceres ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Real Pilar - Midland Real Pilar - Midland ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Prom
18:30 Victoriano A. - General Lamadrid Victoriano A. - General Lamadrid ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Prom
18:30 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Prom
18:30 Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Prom
18:30 Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Prom
18:30 Bangor City - Llanfair United Bangor City - Llanfair United Postp. Wales Division 1
18:30 Colwyn Bay - Gresford Colwyn Bay - Gresford ? - ? Wales Division 1
18:30 Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch ? - ? Wales Division 1
18:30 Flint - Ruthin Flint - Ruthin ? - ? Wales Division 1
18:30 Llandudno - Prestatyn Llandudno - Prestatyn ? - ? Wales Division 1
18:30 Def. de Belgrano - Almagro Def. de Belgrano - Almagro ? - ? Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
18:45 Romania - Norway Romania - Norway ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Gibraltar - Georgia Gibraltar - Georgia ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Israel - Latvia Israel - Latvia ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Faroe Islands - Malta Faroe Islands - Malta ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Sweden - Spain Sweden - Spain ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Switzerland - Ireland Switzerland - Ireland ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina Greece - Bosnia & Herzegovina ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Liechtenstein - Italy Liechtenstein - Italy ? - ? Europe Euro - Qualification
18:45 Folkestone - Cheshunt Folkestone - Cheshunt ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Merstham - Cray Merstham - Cray ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Connahs Q. - Caernarfon Connahs Q. - Caernarfon ? - ? Wales Premier League
18:45 Carlisle - Blackpool Carlisle - Blackpool ? - ? England Efl Trophy - Play Offs
18:45 Alvechurch - Stourbridge Alvechurch - Stourbridge Postp. England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Bromsgrove - Hednesford Bromsgrove - Hednesford ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Coalville - Biggleswade Town Coalville - Biggleswade Town ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Leiston - St. Ives Leiston - St. Ives ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Royston - Hitchin Royston - Hitchin ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Rushall - Barwell Rushall - Barwell ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Blackfield - Weston-super-Mare Blackfield - Weston-super-Mare ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Chesham - Harrow Chesham - Harrow ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Dorchester - Merthyr T Dorchester - Merthyr T ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Hayes & Yeading - Hendon Hayes & Yeading - Hendon ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Truro - Poole Truro - Poole ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Walton Casuals - Gosport Walton Casuals - Gosport ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Met. Police - Swindon S Met. Police - Swindon S ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Salisbury - Taunton Salisbury - Taunton ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Wrexham - Chesterfield Wrexham - Chesterfield ? - ? England National League - Play Offs
18:45 FC United - Basford FC United - Basford ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Gainsborough - Buxton Gainsborough - Buxton ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Lancaster - Radcliffe Lancaster - Radcliffe ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Matlock - Warrington Matlock - Warrington ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Morpeth - Atherton Morpeth - Atherton ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Nantwich - South Shields Nantwich - South Shields Postp. England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Scarborough - Hyde Scarborough - Hyde ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Stalybridge - Stafford Stalybridge - Stafford ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Whitby - Mickleover Whitby - Mickleover Postp. England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 Witton - Ashton Utd Witton - Ashton Utd ? - ? England Isthmian League Premier Divisi
18:45 England U21 - Austria U21 England U21 - Austria U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
18:45 Canvey - Ashford Town Canvey - Ashford Town ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Cinderford - Highworth Cinderford - Highworth ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Halesowen - Evesham Halesowen - Evesham ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Sevenoaks - Aylesbury Utd Sevenoaks - Aylesbury Utd ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Ware - Whitstable Town Ware - Whitstable Town ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Witham - Ashford U. Witham - Ashford U. ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Workington - Droylsden Workington - Droylsden ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
18:45 Stocksbridge - Pickering Town Stocksbridge - Pickering Town ? - ? England Fa Trophy - Qualification
19:00 Dep. Merlo - Laferrere Dep. Merlo - Laferrere ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Prom
19:00 Algeria - Colombia Algeria - Colombia ? - ? World Friendly International
19:00 Morocco - Gabon Morocco - Gabon ? - ? World Friendly International
19:00 Slovakia U21 - France U21 Slovakia U21 - France U21 ? - ? Europe Euro U21 - Qualification
21:00 United States Virgin Islands - Barbados United States Virgin Islands - Barbados ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
21:00 Saint Lucia - El Salvador Saint Lucia - El Salvador ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
21:00 U. Espanola - Coquimbo U. Espanola - Coquimbo ? - ? Chile Primera Division
22:10 Tigre - Villa Dalmine Tigre - Villa Dalmine ? - ? Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
22:15 Criciuma - Vitoria Criciuma - Vitoria ? - ? Brazil Serie B
22:15 Londrina - Figueirense Londrina - Figueirense ? - ? Brazil Serie B
22:15 Parana - Brasil de Pelotas Parana - Brasil de Pelotas ? - ? Brazil Serie B
22:30 Bermuda - Guatemala Bermuda - Guatemala ? - ? World Friendly International
23:00 Aruba - Jamaica Aruba - Jamaica ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
23:00 Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra ? - ? Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
23:00 Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 ? - ? World Friendly International
23:15 Dominican Republic - Montserrat Dominican Republic - Montserrat ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
23:30 Canada - USA Canada - USA ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
23:30 Cayman Islands - Saint Martin Cayman Islands - Saint Martin ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
23:30 Antofagasta - A. Italiano Antofagasta - A. Italiano ? - ? Chile Primera Division
23:30 America MG - Vila Nova FC America MG - Vila Nova FC ? - ? Brazil Serie B
23:30 CRB - Operario CRB - Operario ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:00 Anguilla - Puerto Rico Anguilla - Puerto Rico ? - ? North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
00:00 Bolivia - Haiti Bolivia - Haiti ? - ? World Friendly International
00:30 Bragantino - Oeste Bragantino - Oeste ? - ? Brazil Serie B
00:30 Sao Bento - Coritiba Sao Bento - Coritiba ? - ? Brazil Serie B

Time Match Result League
Postp. 18:45 Tadcaster - Brighouse Town Tadcaster - Brighouse Town 0 - 0 England Fa Trophy - Qualification
Postp. 18:45 Winchester - Thame Winchester - Thame 0 - 0 England Fa Trophy - Qualification
Postp. 18:30 East Grinstead - Aveley East Grinstead - Aveley 0 - 0 England Fa Trophy - Qualification
FT 00:10 Quilmes - San Martin T. Quilmes - San Martin T. 1 - 4 Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
FT 00:00 Huila - Bucaramanga Huila - Bucaramanga 1 - 2 Colombia Liga Aguila - Clausura
FT 00:00 Guyana - Antigua and Barbuda Guyana - Antigua and Barbuda 5 - 1 North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
FT 23:00 Sport Recife - Cuiaba Esporte Sport Recife - Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 0 Brazil Serie B
FT 23:00 Guarani - Botafogo SP Guarani - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Brazil Serie B
FT 23:00 Atletico GO - Ponte Preta Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Brazil Serie B
FT 23:00 Atl. Rafaela - Instituto Atl. Rafaela - Instituto 3 - 2 Argentina Primera B Nacional - Promotion
FT 23:00 Suriname - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Suriname - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0 - 1 North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
FT 22:00 Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago 2 - 0 World Friendly International
FT 22:00 Rangers - Magallanes Rangers - Magallanes 1 - 1 Chile Primera B
FT 22:00 Sint Maarten - Guadeloupe Sint Maarten - Guadeloupe 1 - 2 North & Central America Concacaf Nations League - Leag
Back to Top