english bulgarian

23:50 Fri, Apr 3, 2020
Home

Livescores

Time Match Result League
00:00 PSV - Heracles PSV - Heracles Live Game Center ? - ? Netherlands Eredivisie
00:00 Utrecht - Groningen Utrecht - Groningen Live Game Center ? - ? Netherlands Eredivisie
00:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Live Game Center ? - ? Netherlands Eredivisie
00:00 GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Legnica Ol. Grudziadz - Legnica Live Game Center ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Live Game Center ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Suwalki - Tychy Suwalki - Tychy Live Game Center ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Stal Mielec - Olsztyn Stal Mielec - Olsztyn Live Game Center ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom Live Game Center ? - ? Poland Division 1
00:00 Jablonec - Liberec Jablonec - Liberec ? - ? Czech Republic 1. Liga
00:00 Lisen - Jihlava Lisen - Jihlava ? - ? Czech Republic Division 2
00:00 Dukla Prague - Vysehrad Dukla Prague - Vysehrad ? - ? Czech Republic Division 2
00:00 Chrudim - Hradec Kralove Chrudim - Hradec Kralove ? - ? Czech Republic Division 2
00:00 Trinec - Prostejov Trinec - Prostejov ? - ? Czech Republic Division 2
00:00 Ferencvaros - DVTK Ferencvaros - DVTK ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 MOL Fehervar - Kisvarda MOL Fehervar - Kisvarda ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 Ujpest - Honved Ujpest - Honved ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 Debrecen - Kaposvar Debrecen - Kaposvar ? - ? Hungary Otp Bank Liga
00:00 Orlando Pirates - Baroka Orlando Pirates - Baroka ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 Stellenbosch - Cape Town City Stellenbosch - Cape Town City ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 Chippa Utd. - Highlands Chippa Utd. - Highlands ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 Supersport Utd - Polokwane Supersport Utd - Polokwane ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 Bidvest Wits - Amazulu Bidvest Wits - Amazulu ? - ? South Africa Premier League
00:00 S. Wola - S. Rzeszow S. Wola - S. Rzeszow ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Pogon Siedlce - Polkowice Pogon Siedlce - Polkowice ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Skra - R. Rzeszow Skra - R. Rzeszow ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Leczna - Pruszkow Leczna - Pruszkow ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 Jena - Uerdingen Jena - Uerdingen ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 Braunschweig - Grossaspach Braunschweig - Grossaspach ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 Zwickau - Unterhaching Zwickau - Unterhaching ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 Meppen - Hallescher Meppen - Hallescher ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock ? - ? Germany 3. Liga
00:00 SG Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen SG Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen ? - ? Germany Regionalliga Nordost
00:00 Toulon - Le Puy Toulon - Le Puy ? - ? France National
00:00 Legionowo - GKS Katowice Legionowo - GKS Katowice ? - ? Poland Division 2
00:00 Ozdi - Jaszberenyi Ozdi - Jaszberenyi Live Game Center ? - ? Hungary Nb Iii - West
00:00 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Excelsior Maassluis - HHC ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Jong Volendam - IJsselmeervogels Jong Volendam - IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Noordwijk - TEC Noordwijk - TEC ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Quick Boys - Katwijk Quick Boys - Katwijk ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Scheveningen - ASWH Scheveningen - ASWH ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Spakenburg - De Treffers Spakenburg - De Treffers ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 HFC - GVVV HFC - GVVV ? - ? Netherlands Tweede Divisie
00:00 Tai Po - Eastern AA Tai Po - Eastern AA ? - ? Hong Kong Premier League
00:00 Yuen Long - Southern District Yuen Long - Southern District ? - ? Hong Kong Premier League
00:00 Greenville - Tormenta Greenville - Tormenta ? - ? Usa Usl League One - Play Offs
00:00 Ham-Kam - Lillestrom Ham-Kam - Lillestrom ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Jerv - Grorud Jerv - Grorud ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss KFUM Oslo - Raufoss ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Kongsvinger - Ranheim Kongsvinger - Ranheim ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Oygarden - Asane Oygarden - Asane ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Sogndal - Ull/Kisa Sogndal - Ull/Kisa ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Strommen - Stjordals Blink Strommen - Stjordals Blink ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
00:00 Sandnes - Tromso Sandnes - Tromso ? - ? Norway Obos-Ligaen - Play Offs
09:00 Krumkachy - Oshmyany Krumkachy - Oshmyany ? - ? World Club Friendly
11:00 Energetik-BGU 2 - Minsk 2 Energetik-BGU 2 - Minsk 2 ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
11:00 Isloch Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2 Isloch Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2 ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
12:00 Lida - Volna Pinsk Lida - Volna Pinsk ? - ? World Club Friendly
12:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga
13:30 Smolevichi 2 - Vitebsk 2 Smolevichi 2 - Vitebsk 2 ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga Reserve
14:00 Karlbergs - Kungsangens Karlbergs - Kungsangens ? - ? World Club Friendly
14:30 BATE - Rukh Brest BATE - Rukh Brest ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga
16:30 Brest - Slavia Mozyr Brest - Slavia Mozyr ? - ? Belarus Vysshaya Liga
19:30 Ocotal U20 - Sabanas U20 Ocotal U20 - Sabanas U20 ? - ? Nicaragua Primera U20
19:30 Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 ? - ? Nicaragua Primera U20
21:30 Juventus Managua U20 - Diriangen U20 Juventus Managua U20 - Diriangen U20 ? - ? Nicaragua Primera U20
00:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers ? - ? Usa Mls

Time Match Result League
FTR 23:00 DC United - New York City DC United - New York City ? - ? Usa Mls
FTR 22:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka Live Game Center ? - ? Ukraine Premier League - Relegation Gr
FTR 22:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya ? - ? Ukraine Premier League - Relegation Gr
FTR 22:00 Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Ukraine Premier League - Relegation Gr
FTR 22:00 SV Worgl - Hohenems SV Worgl - Hohenems ? - ? Austria Regionalliga West - Promotion
FTR 22:00 RW Rankweil - Rothis RW Rankweil - Rothis ? - ? Austria Regionalliga West - Promotion
FTR 22:00 A. Lustenau - Langenegg A. Lustenau - Langenegg ? - ? Austria Regionalliga West - Promotion
FTR 22:00 Wolfurt - Lauterach Wolfurt - Lauterach ? - ? Austria Regionalliga West - Promotion
FTR 22:00 Bregenz - Altach U21 Bregenz - Altach U21 ? - ? Austria Regionalliga West - Promotion
FTR 22:00 Cartagena - Real San Andres Cartagena - Real San Andres ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Boca Juniors - Bogota Boca Juniors - Bogota ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Orsomarso - Fortaleza Orsomarso - Fortaleza ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Quindio - Leones Quindio - Leones ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 U. Magdalena - Huila U. Magdalena - Huila ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Llaneros - Cortulua Llaneros - Cortulua ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Valledupar - Atletico F.C. Valledupar - Atletico F.C. ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Tigres - Barranquilla Tigres - Barranquilla ? - ? Colombia Primera B - Apertura
FTR 22:00 Def. de Cambaceres - Claypole Def. de Cambaceres - Claypole ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 CSR Espanol - Sportivo Barracas CSR Espanol - Sportivo Barracas ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - Central Ballester Deportivo Paraguayo - Central Ballester ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 Puerto Nuevo - Lugano Puerto Nuevo - Lugano ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 Yupanqui - Argentino de Rosario Yupanqui - Argentino de Rosario ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 Atlas - Deportivo Muniz Atlas - Deportivo Muniz ? - ? Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
FTR 22:00 Swieqi - St. George's FC Swieqi - St. George's FC ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Zebbug - Lija Athletic Zebbug - Lija Athletic ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Naxxar Lions - Vittoriosa Naxxar Lions - Vittoriosa ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 St. Andrews - Mqabba FC St. Andrews - Mqabba FC ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Pieta Hotspurs - Qrendi Pieta Hotspurs - Qrendi ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Zejtun Corinthians - Fgura Zejtun Corinthians - Fgura Live Game Center ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Qormi - Pembroke Qormi - Pembroke ? - ? Malta Division 1
FTR 22:00 Central Cordoba - Club Lujan Central Cordoba - Club Lujan ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Berazategui - San Martin Burzaco Berazategui - San Martin Burzaco ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Midland - Real Pilar Midland - Real Pilar ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Dock Sud - Excursionistas Dock Sud - Excursionistas ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 El Porvenir - Ituzaingo El Porvenir - Ituzaingo ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Argentino de Merlo - Canuelas Argentino de Merlo - Canuelas ? - ? Argentina Primera C Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 San Telmo - Flandria San Telmo - Flandria ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Deportivo Armenio - Los Andes Deportivo Armenio - Los Andes ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza Live Game Center ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Sacachispas - San Miguel Sacachispas - San Miguel ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Almirante Brown - Comunicaciones Almirante Brown - Comunicaciones ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Fenix - Villa San Carlos Fenix - Villa San Carlos ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 UAI Urquiza - Acassuso UAI Urquiza - Acassuso ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Talleres (R.E) - Argentino de Quilmes Talleres (R.E) - Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Defensores Unidos - Colegiales Defensores Unidos - Colegiales ? - ? Argentina Primera B Metropolitana - Clau
FTR 22:00 Montana - Spartak Montana - Spartak Live Game Center ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Pomorie - Spartak Pleven Pomorie - Spartak Pleven Live Game Center ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo Strumska Slava - Botev Galabovo ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Litex Lovech - Hebar Litex Lovech - Hebar ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden ? - ? Bulgaria Vtora Liga
FTR 22:00 Triglav - Maribor Triglav - Maribor ? - ? Slovenia Prva Liga
FTR 22:00 Rudar - Domzale Rudar - Domzale ? - ? Slovenia Prva Liga
FTR 22:00 O. Ljubljana - Bravo O. Ljubljana - Bravo ? - ? Slovenia Prva Liga
FTR 22:00 Mura - Celje Mura - Celje Live Game Center ? - ? Slovenia Prva Liga
FTR 22:00 Aluminij - Tabor Sezana Aluminij - Tabor Sezana ? - ? Slovenia Prva Liga
Back to Top