english bulgarian

19:53 Fri, Aug 14, 2020
Home » Russia Vhl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk

Betting tips for Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk

WLLWWo
LWLWoL
2 - 0 FT
Match goalscorers
2nd period 1 - 0
10:56V. Polyakov1 - 0
3rd period 1 - 0
17:00K. Maslov2 - 0
17 Nov, 10:00
Posted: 17 Nov 08:35 2019, Views: 105
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

10
Stake: 10/10
  • PredictionOver 5.5
  • Odds+115 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result2-0 (-10.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Metallurg Novokuznetsk

DateMatchResultLeague
13.08.20 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada 4-2 Club
31.07.20 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 2-1 Club
05.02.20 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 3-4 Vhl -
04.02.20 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2-3 Vhl -
25.01.20 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1-4 Vhl -

Last 5 away Chelmet Chelyabinsk

DateMatchResultLeague
10.08.20 Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3-4 Club
03.02.20 Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3-2 Vhl -
01.02.20 Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0-2 Vhl -
29.01.20 Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4-5 Vhl -
23.01.20 HC Yugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2-1 Vhl -

Last 5 away Metallurg Novokuznetsk

DateMatchResultLeague
08.08.20 Torpedo Gorky - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0-2 Club
07.08.20 Torpedo Gorky - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0-4 Club
01.08.20 Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6-0 Club
18.02.20 Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5-8 Vhl -
16.02.20 Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6-3 Vhl -

Last 5 home Chelmet Chelyabinsk

DateMatchResultLeague
12.08.20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 0-2 Club
18.02.20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3-2 Vhl -
16.02.20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk 4-2 Vhl -
14.02.20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 2-1 Vhl -
12.02.20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 2-1 Vhl -

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Vhl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1SKA Neva St. Petersburg563771021819390
2Almetyevsk56365871739989
3Toros Neftekamsk5632810616210486
4Tyumen5629913514911081
5Lada5630815317112079
6Zvezda Chekhov5632414615910878
7HC Yugra5628817317312075
8Kurhan56239131116113475
9Khimik5623101761279872
10Karaganda5627718416411672
11Metallurg Novokuznetsk5627620317314469
12Krasnoyarsk5623718813212568
13Ryazan56235171113113367
14Dinamo St. Petersburg5624720513211267
15Tseng Tou5621622713213461
16Orsk5622522713513261
17Bars5619822713014061
18Kazzinc-Torpedo56214201117314761
19CSK VVS5616924715617457
20Chelmet Chelyabinsk5616925612515556
21Penza5615828513216751
22Voronezh5619428513118251
23Tambov5616526912315351
24Gornyak Uchaly5617529516017549
25Sarov5612531811917642
26Izhevsk5611532810818540
27Perm5611336611219234
28Yermak Angarsk56943679717533
29Heilongjiang568536712924733

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
07.11 FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv +245 -8.00
Back to Top