english bulgarian

18:30 Wed, Feb 26, 2020
Home » Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan » Betting tips for MODO vs Almtuna

Betting tips for MODO vs Almtuna

LWWLL
WoLWoWoL
5 - 0 FT (2 - 0) (3 - 0)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 2 - 0
02:05M. From1 - 0
06:26L. Pettersson2 - 0
2nd period 3 - 0
02:54H. Bjorklund3 - 0
06:06H. Bjorklund4 - 0
19:01M. Norlinder5 - 0
09 Oct, 17:00
Posted: 09 Oct 12:27 2019, Views: 82
Tips from Geri24 (Hungary) Tipster
YTD won 47 VOID 3 LOST 18 Total profit +60.03 this month +14.60

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

10
Stake: 10/10
  • Prediction1
  • Odds-222 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result5-0 (+4.50)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home MODO

DateMatchResultLeague
21.02.20 MODO - Kristianstads 6-5 Hocke
14.02.20 MODO - Vasteras 4-0 Hocke
12.02.20 MODO - Timrå 2-3 Hocke
05.02.20 MODO - Södertälje 2-5 Hocke
29.01.20 MODO - IF Bjorkloven 4-2 Hocke

Last 5 away Almtuna

DateMatchResultLeague
22.02.20 Vasteras - Almtuna 2-4 Hocke
14.02.20 Karlskrona - Almtuna 1-0 Hocke
08.02.20 Mora - Almtuna 2-0 Hocke
31.01.20 Vasterviks IK - Almtuna 4-3 Hocke
29.01.20 AIK - Almtuna 1-6 Hocke

Last 5 away MODO

DateMatchResultLeague
19.02.20 Almtuna - MODO 1-4 Hocke
08.02.20 Karlskrona - MODO 1-3 Hocke
31.01.20 Mora - MODO 5-4 Hocke
25.01.20 Vasterviks IK - MODO 3-2 Hocke
17.01.20 Tingsryds - MODO 0-3 Hocke

Last 5 home Almtuna

DateMatchResultLeague
19.02.20 Almtuna - MODO 1-4 Hocke
12.02.20 Almtuna - Södertälje 4-3 Hocke
05.02.20 Almtuna - IF Bjorkloven 2-3 Hocke
22.01.20 Almtuna - Vita Hasten 0-5 Hocke
15.01.20 Almtuna - Tingsryds 2-3 Hocke

Livescores

1P BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 0-1
1P Kristianstads - Vasteras 0-1
1P Almtuna - Timrå 1-1
1P Tingsryds - Karlskrona 1-0
1P Vita Hasten - MODO 1-1

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Hockeyallsvenskan

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1AIK5230589172116109
2Oskarshamn5228515415810398
3Vasteras5226617315512693
4Leksands5225517514512890
5BIK Karlskoga5223617614613587
6Modo5224418614313486
7Karlskrona5221421614014277
8Vasterviks IK52161119613613076
9Sodertalje5219623414315173
10IF Bjorkloven5216622812214668
11Pantern5216625511615965
12Tingsryds5215425811614661
13Almtuna5215728212816061
14Vita Hasten5210529810314748

Geri24's latest betting tips

29.02 Ferencvaros - Debrecen -250
26.02 Leones - Huila -250 +4.00
25.02 Tecnico U. - Aucas -164 +6.10
23.02 Arsenal - Everton -200 +5.00
23.02 Manchester Utd - Watford -182 +5.50
23.02 D. Zagreb - Zapresic -143 +7.00
22.02 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ferencvaros -213 -10.00
22.02 Schalke - RB Leipzig -222 -10.00
22.02 Spal - Juventus -250 +4.00
21.02 Brescia - Napoli -250 +4.00
Back to Top