english bulgarian

6:03 Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Home » Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan » Betting tips for MODO vs Almtuna
[5]

Betting tips for MODO vs Almtuna

LWWLL
WoLWoWoL
5 - 0 FT (2 - 0) (3 - 0)
(0 - 0)
Match goalscorers
1st period 2 - 0
02:05M. From1 - 0
06:26L. Pettersson2 - 0
2nd period 3 - 0
02:54H. Bjorklund3 - 0
06:06H. Bjorklund4 - 0
19:01M. Norlinder5 - 0
09 Oct, 17:00
Posted: 09 Oct 12:27 2019, Views: 34
Tips from Geri24 (Hungary) Tipster
YTD won 204 VOID 34 LOST 144 Total profit +15.89 this month -48.90

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change

1-222
X+390
2+450
1X-769
12-588
X2+170
1 ML-357
2 ML+280

Asian Handicap

MODOAlmtuna
+2.5-5000-2.5+1450
+1.5-1429-1.5+800
-1.5-118+1.5-105
-2.5+160+2.5-213
-3.5+375+3.5-556
-4.5+850+4.5-1667
-5.5+1450+5.5-5000

Under/Over

1.5+1550-10000
2.5+1100-2500
3.5+260-400
4+200-278
4.5+120-167
5-125-110
5.25--
5.5-167+120
5.75--
6-263+202
6.5-385+250
7.5-909+450
8.5-1429+800
9.5-5000+1500
More odds

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

10
Stake: 10/10
  • Prediction1
  • Odds-222 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result5-0 (+4.50)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home MODO

DateMatchResultLeague
09.10.19 MODO - Almtuna 5-0 Hocke
30.09.19 MODO - Karlskrona 5-1 Hocke
25.09.19 MODO - Mora 7-1 Hocke
20.09.19 MODO - Vasterviks IK 3-4 Hocke
06.09.19 MODO - Timrå 6-2 Club

Last 5 away Almtuna

DateMatchResultLeague
11.10.19 Vasteras - Almtuna 2-5 Hocke
09.10.19 MODO - Almtuna 5-0 Hocke
02.10.19 Södertälje - Almtuna 1-2 Hocke
29.09.19 Mora - Almtuna 2-1 Hocke
27.09.19 IF Bjorkloven - Almtuna 3-2 Hocke

Last 5 away MODO

DateMatchResultLeague
11.10.19 Kristianstads - MODO 2-3 Hocke
04.10.19 Vasteras - MODO 3-1 Hocke
02.10.19 Timrå - MODO 3-2 Hocke
27.09.19 Södertälje - MODO 6-2 Hocke
23.09.19 IF Bjorkloven - MODO 3-2 Hocke

Last 5 home Almtuna

DateMatchResultLeague
04.10.19 Almtuna - Karlskrona 2-4 Hocke
25.09.19 Almtuna - Vasterviks IK 1-2 Hocke
22.09.19 Almtuna - AIK 2-3 Hocke
20.09.19 Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga 2-5 Hocke
11.09.19 Almtuna - Huddinge 5-4 Club

Livescores

17:00 IF Bjorkloven - Vasterviks IK ?-?
FTDCMLU/OAH
1X2
10Bet 10Bet-222+410+455
bet365 bet365-222+390+450
Betfair Betfair-227+350+400
BWin BWin-200+375+400
Ladbrokes-250+375+450
Marathon-208+395+435
Pncl Pncl-227+415+480
Unibet -227+415+414
William Hill William Hill-200+375+400

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
Bovada $250 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Hockeyallsvenskan

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1AIK5230589172116109
2Oskarshamn5228515415810398
3Vasteras5226617315512693
4Leksands5225517514512890
5BIK Karlskoga5223617614613587
6Modo5224418614313486
7Karlskrona5221421614014277
8Vasterviks IK52161119613613076
9Sodertalje5219623414315173
10IF Bjorkloven5216622812214668
11Pantern5216625511615965
12Tingsryds5215425811614661
13Almtuna5215728212816061
14Vita Hasten5210529810314748

Geri24's latest betting tips

14.10 France - Turkey -250 -10.00
12.10 Malta - Sweden -108 -10.00
12.10 Faroe Islands - Romania -238 +4.20
11.10 Iceland - France -189 +5.30
11.10 Turkey - Albania -222 +4.50
10.10 Croatia - Hungary +175 -10.00
10.10 Netherlands - Northern Ireland -161 +6.20
10.10 Latvia - Poland -200 +5.00
08.10 Partizan - Tofas -149 +6.70
07.10 Astra - FC Hermannstadt +110 -10.00
Back to Top