english bulgarian

11:10 Thu, May 26, 2022

Bulgaria / Parva Liga - Conference League - Play Offs Picks

Standings Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Conference League - Play Offs

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
First League: Relegation Round
1Lokomotiv Sofia 192932810142746-1934
2Pirin Blagoevgrad3296174053-1333
3Botev Vratsa32610163055-2528
4Tsarsko selo32511162238-1626
First League: Championship Round
1Ludogorets3126147725+5279
2CSKA Sofia31161054231+1158
3Botev Plovdiv3115883833+553
4Levski Sofia3115793827+1152
5Cherno more31121183622+1447
6Slavia Sofia31910123538-337
First League: Conference League Play-off Group
1Beroe32118133033-341
2CSKA 1948 Sofia32118135145+641
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv32911123643-738
4Arda32811133851-1335
First League: Regular Season
1Ludogorets2621146423+4164
2CSKA Sofia2615743925+1452
3Botev Plovdiv2613763428+646
4Cherno more2612953518+1745
5Levski Sofia2612683325+842
6Slavia Sofia269983026+436
7Lokomotiv Plovdiv2697103035-534
8Beroe2695122327-432
9CSKA 1948 Sofia2686123637-130
10Arda2678112734-729
11Pirin Blagoevgrad2676133441-727
12Lokomotiv Sofia 19292667132242-2025
13Botev Vratsa2657142348-2522
14Tsarsko selo2637161536-2116
YTD PICKS: 14 WINS: 8 LOST: 6 VOID: PROFIT: +31.97
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
14.05 15:30 Football Ludogorets - Cherno More 1 -175 10 1-0 +5.70 Geri24
06.05 17:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1 -164 9 3-1 +5.49 asenlv
02.05 14:30 Football Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (-0.75 AH) -111 10 0-1 +4.50 asenlv
17.04 14:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia X +210 8 0-0 +16.80 Gen4o52
17.04 14:00 Football CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2 +200 8 0-0 -8.00 mgpld11
16.04 16:30 Football Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More 1/1 HT/FT +333 6 1-0 +19.98 Kozan
04.04 17:00 Football Lok. Sofia - Tsarsko Selo 2 +300 6 2-1 -6.00 mgpld11
19.03 13:00 Football Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets 2 (1st Half) -164 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
06.03 15:00 Football Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets 2 (1st Half) -175 10 1-2 -10.00 mgpld11
06.03 12:00 Football Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2 (-1 AH) +245 8 0-0 -8.00 Gen4o52
25.02 15:30 Football CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa Over 2.5 -125 10 4-0 +8.00 Kozan
25.02 15:30 Football CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1 (-2 AH) +105 10 4-0 +10.50 Gen4o52
21.02 15:30 Football Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lok. Sofia 1 +110 10 2-1 +11.00 tommy2705
18.02 15:30 Football Arda - Botev Plovdiv X +230 8 0-2 -8.00 tommy2705

Topscorers Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Conference League - Play Offs

# Player Team Goals Penalty goals
A PFG: Relegation Round
1 V. Hristov Tsarsko selo 4 1
2 Y. Nenov Botev Vratsa 3 0
3 S. Manolev Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 0
4 D. Mitkov Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 0
5 Y. Baurenski Botev Vratsa 1 0
6 Celso Raposo Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 0
7 F. Čirjak Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 0
8 Lucas Tsarsko selo 1 0
9 Matheus Duarte Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 0
10 D. Ferraresso Botev Vratsa 1 0
11 S. Gavrilov Botev Vratsa 1 0
12 V. Hristov Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0
13 D. Ivanov Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0
14 R. Kasa Tsarsko selo 1 1
15 B. Perea Botev Vratsa 1 0
A PFG: Championship Round
1 B. Tekpetey Ludogorets 3 0
2 M. Tissera Ludogorets 2 0
3 D. Yankov Ludogorets 2 0
4 F. Krastev Levski Sofia 2 1
5 G. Yomov CSKA Sofia 2 0
6 Jon Bakero Slavia Sofia 1 0
7 M. Brahimi Botev Plovdiv 1 0
8 J. Caicedo CSKA Sofia 1 0
9 Tsunami Levski Sofia 1 0
10 Cicinho Ludogorets 1 0
11 S. Delev Ludogorets 1 0
12 J. Lahne Botev Plovdiv 1 0
13 R. Kirilov Slavia Sofia 1 0
14 P. Konaté Botev Plovdiv 1 0
15 N. Minkov Botev Plovdiv 1 0
A PFG: Conference League Play-off Group
1 I. Chochev CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 0
2 A. Kolev CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 2
3 D. Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 2
4 G. Ivanov CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0
5 I. Kokonov Arda 3 0
6 S. Kovachev Arda 3 0
7 A. Fall Beroe 2 0
8 T. Yordanov Arda 2 2
9 I. Dimitrov Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0
10 Steve Furtado Beroe 1 0
11 L. Kotev Arda 1 0
12 V. Marcel Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0
13 D. Mariani Beroe 1 0
14 E. Martinov CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0
15 S. Mechev Beroe 1 0
A PFG: Regular Season
1 P. Sotiriou Ludogorets 16 3
2 J. Caicedo CSKA Sofia 15 0
3 Jeka Cherno more 11 1
4 Dorian Babunski Botev Vratsa 10 3
5 D. Iliev Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 5
6 Octávio Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 9 3
7 G. Minchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9 1
8 I. Chochev CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 4
9 B. Tekpetey Ludogorets 7 0
10 T. Yordanov Arda 7 3
11 Pablo Álvarez Cherno more 6 3
12 B. Bari Levski Sofia 6 0
13 Marquinhos Botev Plovdiv 6 0
14 K. Despodov Ludogorets 6 2
15 G. Ivanov CSKA 1948 Sofia 6 1
Back to Top