english bulgarian

11:56 Thu, May 26, 2022

Germany / Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation Picks

Standings Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Regionalliga: Nord - Promotion Round
1VfB Oldenburg1811613213+1939
2Weiche Flensburg1811252821+735
3Werder Bremen II189273318+1529
4Holstein Kiel II188462416+828
5Lubeck187562317+626
6Hamburger SV II187382830-224
7Teutonia Ottensen186663137-624
8Atlas Delmenhorst184681828-1018
9Hannover 96 II1844102733-616
10Borussia Hildesheim1824121849-3110
Regionalliga: Nord - Relegation Round
1Phonix Lubeck1913333619+1742
2Eintracht Norderstedt199913310+2336
3Jeddeloh199823117+1435
4Drochtersen / Assel198742416+831
5Schwarz-WeiY Rehden198563726+1129
6St. Pauli II197572923+626
7LSK Hansa195771523-822
8Altona 93203892235-1317
9Oberneuland1944112140-1916
10HSC Hannover193791939-2016
11Heider SV1933132342-1912
Nord
1Holstein Kiel II2012533919+2041
2Weiche Flensburg2011543924+1538
3Teutonia Ottensen2010643924+1536
4Hamburger SV II2010463627+934
5Lubeck2010374023+1733
6Drochtersen / Assel208932318+533
7St. Pauli II206682329-624
8Eintracht Norderstedt205873331+223
9Phonix Lubeck205692740-1321
10Heider SV2023151746-299
11Altona 932023151752-359
Süd
1VfB Oldenburg1813414512+3343
2Werder Bremen II1813324713+3442
3Borussia Hildesheim189273234-229
4Atlas Delmenhorst186752222+025
5Hannover 96 II187382823+524
6Jeddeloh186662528-324
7Schwarz-WeiY Rehden184682935-618
8LSK Hansa183781528-1316
9HSC Hannover1843111842-2415
10Oberneuland1833121135-2412
Regionalliga: Südwest
1Elversberg3624847929+5080
2Ulm3623856030+3077
3Kickers Offenbach3624486726+4176
4TSV Steinbach36201066235+2770
5Mainz 05 II36223116342+2169
6Homburg361410124348-552
7Hessen Kassel361312114637+951
8Balingen36137164664-1846
9Bahlinger SC36129153544-945
10Astoria Walldorf36128164961-1244
11Stuttgart II36127174952-343
12Aalen36127174960-1143
13Hoffenheim II361011154550-541
14Rot-WeiY Koblenz36912153644-839
15FSV Frankfurt36912154053-1339
16Sonnenhof GroYaspach36116194264-2239
17Schott Mainz3696213658-2233
18Pirmasens3696213259-2733
19FC GieYen3678212851-2329
Regionalliga: West
1Rot-Weiss Essen3826938432+5287
2PreuYen Munster3826937324+4987
3Wuppertaler SV3823966828+4078
4Rot-WeiY Oberhausen3822976835+3375
5Fortuna Koln38201446231+3174
6Rodinghausen38197124535+1064
7Koln II381711107049+2162
8Wiedenbruck381413114837+1155
9Schalke 04 II38138175865-747
10Rot Weiss Ahlen381114135067-1747
11Fortuna Dusseldorf II381210165962-346
12Alemannia Aachen381111164351-844
13Borussia M'gladbach II38127194251-943
14Lippstadt 0838127195465-1143
15Straelen38127194264-2243
16Bonner SC38109194463-1939
17Wegberg-Beeck38710213164-3331
18Sportfreunde Lotte3893263663-2730
19Uerdingen3869233996-5727
20Homberg3868243064-3426
Regionalliga: Nordost
1BFC Dynamo3825768432+5282
2Carl Zeiss Jena3823787135+3676
3Energie Cottbus38211168535+5074
4Altglienicke3821988047+3372
5Chemnitzer FC38201266737+3072
6Lokomotive Leipzig3821897142+2971
7BAK '0738216116548+1769
8Hertha BSC II38179126949+2060
9Chemie Leipzig38168144748-156
10Tennis Borussia381411135950+953
11Babelsberg381411134642+453
12Luckenwalde38148165850+850
13Lichtenberg38128184964-1544
14ZFC Meuselwitz38118194254-1241
15Germania Halberstadt38118194868-2041
16Eilenburg3889214179-3833
17Union Furstenwalde3889214989-4033
18Optik Rathenow38515184881-3330
19Auerbach3858254595-5023
20Tasmania Berlin38382728107-7917
Regionalliga: Bayern
1Bayreuth38303510339+6493
2Bayern Munchen II38268411350+6386
3Wacker Burghausen38197128454+3064
4Unterhaching381810107359+1464
5Schweinfurt381711109656+4062
6Aubstadt381710117443+3161
7Illertissen38178135745+1259
8Viktoria Aschaffenburg38149155453+151
9Augsburg II38148166870-250
10Eichstatt381311144962-1350
11Nurnberg II381116115556-149
12Buchbach381212145046+448
13Pipinsried38146185272-2048
14Heimstetten38145195668-1247
15Rain / Lech38136194366-2345
16Eltersdorf38125215584-2941
17Greuther Furth II381010185067-1740
18Memmingen38911184472-2838
19Schalding-Heining3878233485-5129
201860 Rosenheim385122139102-6327
YTD PICKS: 73 WINS: 38 LOST: 30 VOID: 5 PROFIT: +128.85
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
21.05 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Eichstatt 1 (-0.5 AH) -108 10 2-1 +9.30 asenlv
21.05 12:00 Football Augsburg II - Memmingen 1 (0 AH) +103 10 3-1 +10.30 asenlv
21.05 12:00 Football Schalding - Furth II 2 (-0.5 AH) -189 10 0-5 +5.30 asenlv
15.05 13:00 Football Luneburger Hansa - St. Pauli II 2 (+0.25 AH) -137 10 0-3 +7.30 asenlv
14.05 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Eltersdorf Over 4.5 +275 8 1-2 -8.00 Wtrylika
14.05 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Aschaffenburg Over 4.5 +255 8 2-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
14.05 12:00 Football Fortuna Koln - Lotte 1/1 HT/FT +110 10 2-1 +11.00 Kozan
13.05 17:00 Football Bayern II - Burghausen Over 4.5 +226 8 0-4 -8.00 Wtrylika
13.05 17:00 Football Bayern II - Burghausen 1 (-1 AH) -159 10 0-4 -10.00 Gen4o52
10.05 16:15 Football Furth II - Unterhaching BTTS yes -175 10 2-0 -10.00 Heretic13
08.05 13:00 Football VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 2 (+1.75 AH) -114 10 3-2 +8.80 asenlv
07.05 15:00 Football Buchbach - Unterhaching BTTS yes -149 10 1-1 +6.70 Heretic13
07.05 14:00 Football Delmenhorst - SC Weiche-08 1 (+1 AH) -118 10 1-2 +0.00 asenlv
07.05 13:30 Football BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 2 (+0.75 AH) -125 10 1-2 +8.00 asenlv
07.05 12:00 Football Aubstadt - Bayern II Over 4.25 +254 8 0-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 4.0 +210 8 1-5 +16.80 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Augsburg II - Eltersdorf Over 4.25 +268 8 5-1 +21.44 Wtrylika
07.05 12:00 Football Grossaspach - Ulm 2 -149 10 3-1 -10.00 mgpld11
03.05 17:00 Football Illertissen - Eltersdorf BTTS yes -149 10 1-2 +6.70 Heretic13
03.05 16:00 Football Pipinsried - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 4.5 +275 8 1-2 -8.00 Wtrylika
01.05 13:00 Football Hannoverscher SC - Drochtersen/Assel 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
22.04 17:30 Football Lotte - RW Essen 2 (-2.5 AH) +150 10 0-3 +15.00 zhinfuncvn
20.04 16:15 Football Schalding - Rosenheim Over 3.0 -118 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
19.04 17:00 Football Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig 1 (-0.25 AH) -108 8 1-1 -4.00 asenlv
18.04 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Bayern II Over 3.5 +120 8 4-0 +9.60 Wtrylika
18.04 12:00 Football Heimstetten - Burghausen Over 3.0 -112 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
16.04 12:00 Football Illertissen - Rosenheim Over 3.0 -154 10 4-0 +6.50 Wtrylika
16.04 12:00 Football Homberg - Oberhausen 2 (1st Half) -137 10 0-1 -10.00 mgpld11
16.04 12:00 Football Memmingen - Rain/Lech BTTS yes -110 10 0-0 -10.00 Heretic13
14.04 17:00 Football Augsburg II - Nurnberg II 2 (-0.5 AH) +200 8 4-2 -8.00 Levski_Kargo
13.04 17:30 Football Ahlen - Schalke II Over 2.5 -137 9 3-2 +6.57 Wtrylika
13.04 17:00 Football Eltersdorf - Aubstadt Over 3.0 -110 9 1-0 -9.00 Wtrylika
13.04 16:00 Football Pipinsried - Bayern II Over 3.5 +100 9 1-5 +9.00 Wtrylika
12.04 17:00 Football Balingen - Elversberg 2 (-1.25 AH) -114 10 1-2 -5.00 zhinfuncvn
12.04 17:00 Football Balingen - Elversberg BTTS yes -110 10 1-2 +9.10 Heretic13
09.04 12:00 Football Rosenheim - Unterhaching Over 3.5 +110 8 1-3 +8.80 Wtrylika
09.04 12:00 Football Furth II - Eltersdorf Over 3.0 +106 8 2-1 +0.00 Wtrylika
09.04 12:00 Football SpVgg Bayreuth - Schalding Over 3.0 -159 9 6-0 +5.67 Wtrylika
08.04 17:00 Football Buchbach - Memmingen X +350 6 1-1 +21.00 Levski_Kargo
08.04 17:00 Football Buchbach - Memmingen BTTS yes -137 10 1-1 +7.30 Heretic13
06.04 17:30 Football Lotte - Uerdingen 2 +340 6 0-1 +20.40 dian68
05.04 15:45 Football Schalding - Eltersdorf Over 3.25 -106 8 2-2 +7.52 Wtrylika
04.04 17:00 Football Bayern II - Schweinfurt Over 4.5 +275 8 5-1 +22.00 Wtrylika
02.04 13:00 Football BSV Rehden - St. Pauli II 2 (+0.5 AH) -102 10 5-0 -10.00 asenlv
01.04 17:00 Football Eltersdorf - Rain/Lech 1 (0 AH) -125 10 asenlv
01.04 17:00 Football Homberg - Schalke II BTTS yes -110 10 0-3 -10.00 Heretic13
23.03 18:30 Football Ahlen - RW Essen 2 (1st Half) -120 10 2-0 -10.00 mgpld11
23.03 18:00 Football Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig Over 2.5 -149 10 0-1 -10.00 Heretic13
23.03 18:00 Football Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig Over 2.5 -161 10 0-1 -10.00 nista1
23.03 18:00 Football TB Berlin - Eilenburg 1 (-1.75 AH) +185 10 5-0 +18.50 nista1
22.03 18:00 Football Ulm - Walldorf 1 (-1.25 AH) +110 10 1-0 -5.00 zhinfuncvn
22.03 18:00 Football Ulm - Walldorf Over 2.5 -154 10 1-0 -10.00 Heretic13
18.03 18:00 Football Walldorf - RW Koblenz X +240 8 2-1 -8.00 dian68
16.03 18:00 Football Wuppertaler - Bonner Over 2.5 -137 10 0-3 +7.30 mgpld11
15.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Schweinfurt Over 3.5 +163 9 1-1 -9.00 Wtrylika
15.03 18:00 Football Bayern II - Eltersdorf Over 4.5 +175 9 5-1 +15.75 Wtrylika
11.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Bayern II 2 (-0.75 AH) +125 10 0-3 +12.50 asenlv
11.03 18:00 Football Unterhaching - Bayern II Over 2.5 -149 10 0-3 +6.70 mgpld11
11.03 17:30 Football Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II 2 (0 AH) -133 10 1-2 +7.50 asenlv
09.03 18:00 Football Auerbach - Altglienicke Over 2.5 -250 10 2-2 +4.00 mgpld11
08.03 18:00 Football Rosenheim - Burghausen Over 2.5 -227 10 1-1 -10.00 mgpld11
08.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - Unterhaching Over 4.5 +240 8 1-5 +19.20 Wtrylika
08.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - Unterhaching 2 (-0.5 AH) -118 10 1-5 +8.50 asenlv
05.03 13:00 Football RW Essen - Lippstadt X +580 6 Gladius1
04.03 18:00 Football Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayreuth Over 2.5 -200 10 0-3 +5.00 mgpld11
02.03 18:00 Football Furstenwalde - Altglienicke Over 2.5 -250 10 1-3 +4.00 mgpld11
12.02 13:00 Football Uerdingen - B. Monchengladbach II 1 +400 6 1-4 -6.00 dian68
12.02 12:00 Football Eilenburg - Auerbach 1 -125 10 0-0 -10.00 Kozan
11.02 18:00 Football Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 2 (0 AH) +105 10 1-1 +0.00 asenlv
11.02 18:00 Football Tasmania Berlin - BFC Dynamo 2 (1st Half) -189 10 0-3 +5.30 mgpld11
09.02 18:00 Football Altglienicke - Jena Over 3.0 -102 10 1-1 -10.00 Heretic13
04.02 18:00 Football BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz 1 (1st Half) -125 10 3-0 +8.00 mgpld11
22.01 14:30 Football Koln II - Oberhausen 2/2 HT/FT +160 10 1-0 -10.00 hanibal
Back to Top