english bulgarian

20:03 Wed, Feb 26, 2020

Spain / Segunda Division B - Group 4 Picks

Standings Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Segunda B: Group 1
1Atletico Baleares2618444418+2658
2Ibiza2616553816+2253
3Atletico Madrid II2616465022+2852
4Pena Deportiva2612593941-241
5Coruxo2610882926+338
6Rayo Majadahonda2610882727+038
7Real Madrid II2691073831+737
8Internacional de Madrid269983736+136
9Melilla269982933-436
10Real Oviedo II2697102834-634
11Racing Ferrol2696112931-233
12Marino de Luanco2695122531-632
13Pontevedra2695123138-732
14Langreo2688102532-732
15Sporting Gijon II2694133228+431
16Las Palmas II2694131933-1431
17Las Rozas2661283028+230
18Celta de Vigo II2685133743-629
19Getafe II2683152233-1127
20SS Reyes2653182250-2818
Segunda B: Group 2
1UD Logrones2617724617+2958
2Athletic Club II2614665130+2148
3Cultural Leonesa2613674025+1545
4Real Valladolid II26111054127+1443
5Real Sociedad II2612774431+1343
6Osasuna II2611693531+439
7Amorebieta2610883536-138
8Burgos2610792935-637
9Guijuelo26105113026+435
10Haro Deportivo2697102832-434
11Calahorra2661462731-432
12Salamanca UDS2695122938-932
13Leioa2679103334-130
14Deportivo Alaves II2679102428-430
15Barakaldo2693143241-930
16Real Union26610102629-328
17Unionistas de Salamanca2677123440-628
18Arenas Getxo2669112439-1527
19Izarra2668122745-1826
20Tudelano26311122343-2020
Segunda B: Group 3
1Sabadell2614663520+1548
2Castellon2613853821+1747
3Barcelona II2612953725+1245
4Cornella2612953325+845
5Villarreal II2613673629+745
6Lleida Esportiu2611963122+942
7Espanyol II2610973930+939
8Olot2691162718+938
9FC Andorra2691072927+237
10La Nucia269892627-135
11Levante II26105112831-335
12Ebro2671272730-333
13Llagostera2671182529-432
14Gimnastic Tarragona26610103135-428
15Ejea2668122634-826
16Valencia II2641392530-525
17Hercules2658132735-823
18Badalona2658131530-1523
19Prat26410122239-1722
20Orihuela26410122545-2022
Segunda B: Group 4
1Marbella26131213920+1951
2FC Cartagena2614843119+1250
3Yeclano2613763928+1146
4Cordoba2612953324+945
5Badajoz2612773220+1243
6San Fernando CD2611783624+1240
7Linense2691072626+037
8Real Murcia269983124+736
9Sevilla II269892930-135
10Cadiz II268992225-333
11UCAM Murcia268992530-533
12Villarrubia2671183328+532
13Recreativo Huelva2688103030+032
14Sanluqueno2679102025-530
15Don Benito2678112633-729
16Talavera2668122232-1026
17Algeciras26510112939-1025
18Granada II2667131935-1625
19Merida2631492535-1023
20Villarrobledo2656152040-2021
YTD PICKS: 14 WINS: 3 LOST: 11 VOID: PROFIT: -53.90
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
23.02 16:00 Football Recreativo Huelva - Sanluqueno X +200 8 2-0 -8.00 dian68
23.02 11:00 Football Baleares - Ferrol 1 -120 10 1-0 +8.30 dian68
23.02 10:30 Football Sevilla FC B - San Fernando 2 +210 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
16.02 16:00 Football Hercules - Llagostera X +210 8 0-0 +16.80 dian68
02.02 12:00 Football Las Palmas B - Atl. Madrid B 2 +100 10 1-0 -10.00 Gen4o52
02.02 11:00 Football UCAM Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2 +260 8 1-0 -8.00 dian68
19.01 11:00 Football Langreo - R. Oviedo B X +200 8 2-0 -8.00 dian68
15.01 19:30 Football Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia X +188 10 2-1 -10.00 dian68
15.01 15:00 Football Ebro - Olot X +175 10 1-2 -10.00 dian68
12.01 16:00 Football Burgos CF - R. Sociedad B 2 +170 10 0-2 +17.00 dian68
12.01 11:00 Football Andorra - Espanyol B X +200 8 0-3 -8.00 mgpld11
05.01 11:00 Football Yeclano - CD Badajoz X +200 8 3-0 -8.00 dian68
05.01 10:30 Football Levante B - Prat X +240 8 2-0 -8.00 dian68
04.01 17:00 Football Lleida - Castellon X +180 10 1-0 -10.00 mgpld11
Back to Top