english bulgarian

1:09 Wed, Apr 8, 2020

Europe / Champions League - Play Offs Picks

Standings Europe

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Frolunda64011221113
2Zurich63210261813
3Vienna Capitals6203119227
4Aalborg6014111273
1Malmo64020241612
2Munchen64020191712
3TPS Turku6204015216
4Yunost Minsk6204013176
1Skelleftea64002271314
2Bolzano62220201610
3IFK Helsinki6212114189
4Tychy6105016303
1Zug65001221216
2Kometa Brno6303018169
3Eisbaren Berlin6204017216
4Neman Grodno6114014225
1Tappara64101291215
2Storhamar6212117209
3Djurgardens6213021198
4Trinec6104113294
1Karpat64110271414
2Rouen6303015159
3Nurnberg Ice Tigers6213017258
4Mountfield HK6103212175
1Salzburg64011181513
2Bern63210151113
3Vaxjo6213021188
4Cardiff6004214242
1Plzen65100251417
2Lugano6303013129
3JYP6204016146
4Ban. Bystrica6104113274
YTD PICKS: 16 WINS: 10 LOST: 6 VOID: PROFIT: +17.48
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
15.10 16:00 Ice hockey Yunost Minsk - Pelicans 1 -132 8 2-3 +6.08 TaZzman
15.10 16:00 Ice hockey Luleå - Belfast 1 (-2.5 AH) -167 10 4-0 +6.00 Gen4o52
08.10 18:30 Ice hockey Belfast - Luleå Over 5.5 -118 9 3-6 +7.65 Wtrylika
08.10 17:30 Ice hockey Augsburger Panther - Liberec Over 6.5 +170 9 2-3 -9.00 cimo111
08.10 16:00 Ice hockey Hameenlinna - Rungsted Over 5.5 -182 10 2-0 -10.00 cimo111
08.10 16:00 Ice hockey Frölunda - Cardiff Over 6.5 -125 10 9-2 +8.00 cimo111
08.10 16:00 Ice hockey Tychy - Vienna Capitals Over 5.5 -125 10 4-2 +8.00 Wtrylika
08.10 16:00 Ice hockey Hameenlinna - Rungsted Over 5.5 -182 10 2-0 -10.00 Wtrylika
07.09 17:15 Ice hockey Graz 99ers - Cardiff Over 5.5 -139 10 2-5 +7.20 Wtrylika
07.09 16:00 Ice hockey Rungsted - Plzen Over 6.5 -125 9 2-4 -9.00 Wtrylika
06.09 17:45 Ice hockey Lausanne - Yunost Minsk Over 5.5 +135 8 3-2 -8.00 Wtrylika
06.09 17:30 Ice hockey Adler Mannheim - Tychy 1 (-3.5 AH) +110 8 5-0 +8.80 Wtrylika
05.09 18:20 Ice hockey Graz 99ers - Frölunda 2 -143 10 1-5 +7.00 Gen4o52
31.08 15:45 Ice hockey Plzen - Rungsted Over 5.5 -133 9 9-3 +6.75 Wtrylika
29.08 17:45 Ice hockey Zug - Rungsted Over 5.5 -133 8 5-2 +6.00 Wtrylika
29.08 17:45 Ice hockey Biel - Frisk Asker 1 (-1.5 AH) -154 8 2-1 -8.00 Wtrylika
Back to Top