english bulgarian

11:33 Sat, Jun 6, 2020

Europe / Channel One Cup Picks

Standings Europe

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Group A
1Russia33000819
2Czech Republic321001148
3Finland31011674
4Sweden31020783
5Canada31020583
6South Korea300304130
YTD PICKS: WINS: LOST: VOID: PROFIT: +0.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
Back to Top