english bulgarian

20:27 Wed, Feb 26, 2020

Sweden / Hockeyallsvenskan Picks

Standings Sweden

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1AIK5230589172116109
2Oskarshamn5228515415810398
3Vasteras5226617315512693
4Leksands5225517514512890
5BIK Karlskoga5223617614613587
6Modo5224418614313486
7Karlskrona5221421614014277
8Vasterviks IK52161119613613076
9Sodertalje5219623414315173
10IF Bjorkloven5216622812214668
11Pantern5216625511615965
12Tingsryds5215425811614661
13Almtuna5215728212816061
14Vita Hasten5210529810314748
YTD PICKS: 1 WINS: 1 LOST: VOID: PROFIT: +8.50
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
15.01 18:00 Ice hockey MODO - AIK 1 (-2.5 AH) -118 10 5-2 +8.50 JohnW

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
26.02 18:00 BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 4 - 2 FT Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan
26.02 18:00 Kristianstads - Vasteras Kristianstads - Vasteras +165 +310 +125 2 - 5 FT Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan
26.02 18:00 Almtuna - Timrå Almtuna - Timrå +350 +350 -164 1 - 11 FT Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan
26.02 18:00 Tingsryds - Karlskrona Tingsryds - Karlskrona +117 +310 +175 3 - 0 FT Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan
26.02 18:00 Vita Hasten - MODO Vita Hasten - MODO +330 +350 -156 6 - 4 FT Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top