english bulgarian

7:18 Tue, Oct 15, 2019

Sweden / Hockeyallsvenskan Picks

Standings Sweden

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1AIK5230589172116109
2Oskarshamn5228515415810398
3Vasteras5226617315512693
4Leksands5225517514512890
5BIK Karlskoga5223617614613587
6Modo5224418614313486
7Karlskrona5221421614014277
8Vasterviks IK52161119613613076
9Sodertalje5219623414315173
10IF Bjorkloven5216622812214668
11Pantern5216625511615965
12Tingsryds5215425811614661
13Almtuna5215728212816061
14Vita Hasten5210529810314748
YTD PICKS: 5 WINS: 5 LOST: VOID: PROFIT: +30.00
Date Time Match Pick Odds Stake Result Profit tipster
09.10 17:00 Ice hockey MODO - Almtuna 1 -222 10 5-0 +4.50 Geri24
27.02 18:00 Ice hockey Vasteras - Vita Hasten 1 (-1.5 AH) -111 10 4-1 +9.00 Gen4o52
24.02 14:00 Ice hockey AIK - Södertälje 1 -143 10 4-3 +7.00 Gen4o52
08.02 18:00 Ice hockey Leksands - Almtuna 1 -182 9 5-1 +4.95 JohnW
21.01 18:00 Ice hockey Pantern - Leksands 2 ML -154 7 2-3 +4.55 JohnW

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
15.10 17:00 IF Bjorkloven - Vasterviks IK IF Bjorkloven - Vasterviks IK Sweden Sweden Hockeyallsvenskan

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top