english bulgarian

1:36 Wed, Apr 8, 2020

RapperswilvsBiel

WWLoWWo
4 - 6 (1 - 2) (3 - 1)
(0 - 3)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 2
08:290 - 1J. Neuenschwander
10:280 - 2G. Kohler
15:49R. Schlagenhauf1 - 2
2nd period 3 - 1
03:131 - 3L. Cunti
07:36D. Egli2 - 3
12:17D. Egli3 - 3
19:19J. Simek4 - 3
3rd period 0 - 3
05:344 - 4T. Rajala
08:154 - 5D. Riat
19:094 - 6D. Ullstrom
24 Jan, 18:45
Views: 11

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly. (18+) >> Review.

www.bet365.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Rapperswil

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Rapperswil - Lugano 1-4 Natio
22.02.20 Rapperswil - Lausanne 3-2 Natio
15.02.20 Rapperswil - Davos 5-2 Natio
11.02.20 Rapperswil - Langnau Tigers 7-3 Natio
30.01.20 Rapperswil - Ambri-Piotta 3-2 Natio

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 4-2 Natio
21.02.20 Lausanne - Biel 2-3 Natio
16.02.20 Zurich - Biel 5-2 Natio
31.01.20 Langnau Tigers - Biel 2-0 Natio
24.01.20 Rapperswil - Biel 4-6 Natio

Last 5 away Rapperswil

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Davos - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
21.02.20 Bern - Rapperswil 5-2 Natio
14.02.20 Fribourg - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
09.02.20 Davos - Rapperswil 3-2 Natio
31.01.20 Zug - Rapperswil 4-1 Natio

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio
01.02.20 Biel - Lugano 5-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top