english bulgarian

13:23 Tue, Dec 7, 2021
Home Tables

Standings Bulgaria - Third League - North-West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P Form
Third League: North-East
1Dunav131300478+3939
WWWWW
2Ludogorets III131012327+2531
WLWLD
3Chernolomets 1919139132910+1928
WWLLW
4Septemvri Tervel13832246+1827
WDDWW
5Chernomorets Balchik137422410+1425
WDDWW
6Botev Novi pazar137151319-622
LWLLL
7Volov Shumen135351418-418
DWWDL
8Svetkavitsa Tg134361917+215
WWLDL
9Spartak Varna II134271523-814
LLLDW
10Sportist G.Toshevo133461522-713
DLLDW
11Riltsi133191334-2110
LLWWL
12Ustrem Donchevo132291128-178
DDLLL
13Dorostol1321101232-207
LWWLL
14Lokomotiv Ruse130211741-342
LLDLL
Third League: North-West
1Spartak Pleven161231438+3539
WLWWW
2Sevlievo1611323410+2436
LWWWD
3Bdin1612133711+2634
WWWWW
4Lokomotiv GO1610333515+2033
WLWLD
5Vihar Slavyanovo159333013+1730
LWLWW
6Pavlikeni157622510+1527
WDWDW
7Yantra Polski Trambesh168352422+227
WLWLD
8Partizan168352323+027
DWLWD
9Drenovets167182130-922
LWLWL
10Peshtera Galata166282433-920
LDLWL
11Lokomotiv Dryanovo165381524-918
DLLWL
12OFK Levski165382128-718
DWWDW
13Lokomotiv Mezdra163491627-1113
DLLLD
14Botev Vratsa II163491425-1113
DLWLD
15Akademik Svishtov1622121333-208
LWLDL
16Etar VT II1621132048-287
DLLLL
17Juventus Malchika161312843-356
LWLLD
Third League: South-East
1Levski Krumovgrad171322499+4041
WDWWL
2Sayana Haskovo171241355+3040
DDWWW
3Zagorets1712143710+2737
WWLWW
4Chernomorets Burgas1710432414+1034
WLWWW
5Asenovets179443725+1231
WDWWW
6Atletik Kuklen177552623+326
DDLDW
7Borislav 2009177373731+624
WLLDL
8Gigant Saedinenie177371818+024
WDLWL
9Yambol 1915176561523-823
LDWDL
10Rodopa Smolyan175662023-321
DDLLW
11Levski Karlovo176381822-421
WDLDL
12Dimitrovgrad176291722-520
LDWLL
13Beroe II175482428-419
LLDWW
14Sokol Markovo175482132-1119
LLLWL
15Karnobat1751112150-2916
WWLLL
16Nesebar174491830-1216
LDWLL
17Lokomotiv Plovdiv II1731131939-2010
LLLLL
18Rozova dolina1722132052-328
LWDDL
Third League: South-West
1Balkan Botevgrad1914323011+1945
LDWWW
2Belasitsa1914234314+2944
WWWWW
3Kyustendil1912523713+2441
WLWLW
4Vitosha Bistritsa1912524015+2541
DWWWW
5Chavdar Etropole191243388+3040
DWWWW
6Oborishte1911443521+1437
WWDDL
7Granit Vladaya199372524+130
WWLWL
8Bansko198652617+930
DDWDW
9Pirin Gotse Delchev198562326-329
WLLLW
10Pirin Razlog197662120+127
LWWLL
11Slivnishki geroy198292523+226
LWWDL
12Botev Ihtiman197482322+125
LLLWW
13Rilski sportist1972102431-723
LLLDW
14Septemvri Sofia II1962112634-820
WLLLL
15Vihren1954103037-719
DDLLL
16Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi194691634-1818
WWDDD
17Hebar II1944111429-1516
LDWLL
18Kostinbrod1926111828-1012
WLLDD
19Pirin Blagoevgrad II1905141045-355
LLLDL
20Levski Chepintsi1902171062-522
LLLDL
Back to Top