english bulgarian

14:26 Thu, Jan 20, 2022
Home Tables

Standings Usa

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

Today Matches

Time Match 1 X 2 Tip Result League
20.01 00:00 New Jersey Devils - Arizona Coyotes New Jersey Devils - Arizona Coyotes -132 +375 +250 1 1 - 4 FT Usa Usa Nhl
20.01 00:30 New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs New York Rangers - Toronto Maple Leafs +175 +325 +115 6 - 3 FT Usa Usa Nhl
20.01 03:00 Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche +325 +400 -172 0 - 2 FT Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 00:00 Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals -105 +350 +200 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 00:00 Buffalo Sabres - Dallas Stars Buffalo Sabres - Dallas Stars +240 +325 -116 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 00:00 Philadelphia Flyers - Columbus Blue Jackets Philadelphia Flyers - Columbus Blue Jackets +125 +300 +170 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 00:00 Pittsburgh Penguins - Ottawa Senators Pittsburgh Penguins - Ottawa Senators -182 +335 +425 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 01:00 Nashville Predators - Winnipeg Jets Nashville Predators - Winnipeg Jets +110 +325 +180 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 02:00 Edmonton Oilers - Florida Panthers Edmonton Oilers - Florida Panthers +210 +325 -105 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 02:30 Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche +260 +350 -132 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 03:00 Seattle Kraken - San Jose Sharks Seattle Kraken - San Jose Sharks +135 +300 +155 Usa Usa Nhl
21.01 03:00 Vegas Golden Knights - Montreal Canadiens Vegas Golden Knights - Montreal Canadiens -227 +375 +500 Usa Usa Nhl

Bet365 Odds correct at time of publication, and are subject to change. Please Gamble responsibly 18+

Back to Top