english bulgarian

18:42 Mon, Aug 15, 2022

Lokomotiv Ruse

Info

Founded
2016 / 2022
Country
Bulgaria
Leagues
Bulgaria Third League - North-West
Stadion Dunav

Venue

Name
Stadion Dunav
City
Rousse
Capacity
15000
Address
ul. Chiprovtsi

Lokomotiv Ruse Matches

Date Match Result League
21.08.21 Lokomotiv Ruse - Chernolomets Lokomotiv Ruse - Chernolomets 0 - 3 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
04.09.21 Lokomotiv Ruse - Ludogorets III Lokomotiv Ruse - Ludogorets III 0 - 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
11.09.21 Spartak II - Lokomotiv Ruse Spartak II - Lokomotiv Ruse 1 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
19.09.21 Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Ruse Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Ruse 8 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
03.10.21 Ustrem Donchevo - Lokomotiv Ruse Ustrem Donchevo - Lokomotiv Ruse 2 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
09.10.21 Botev Novi Pazar - Lokomotiv Ruse Botev Novi Pazar - Lokomotiv Ruse 2 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
16.10.21 Lokomotiv Ruse - Chernomorets Balchik Lokomotiv Ruse - Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 5 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
23.10.21 Sportist Toshevo - Lokomotiv Ruse Sportist Toshevo - Lokomotiv Ruse 3 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
06.11.21 Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel 0 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
13.11.21 Dorostol - Lokomotiv Ruse Dorostol - Lokomotiv Ruse 3 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
20.11.21 Lokomotiv Ruse - Svetkavitsa Lokomotiv Ruse - Svetkavitsa 0 - 7 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
26.02.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Shumen 2007 Lokomotiv Ruse - Shumen 2007 0 - 2 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
05.03.22 Chernolomets - Lokomotiv Ruse Chernolomets - Lokomotiv Ruse 2 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
12.03.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse 0 - 9 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
19.03.22 Ludogorets III - Lokomotiv Ruse Ludogorets III - Lokomotiv Ruse Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
26.03.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Spartak II Lokomotiv Ruse - Spartak II Postp. Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
09.04.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo Postp. Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
16.04.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Botev Novi Pazar Lokomotiv Ruse - Botev Novi Pazar Postp. Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
30.04.22 Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Ruse Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Ruse Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
07.05.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Sportist Toshevo Lokomotiv Ruse - Sportist Toshevo Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
14.05.22 Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
22.05.22 Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
28.05.22 Svetkavitsa - Lokomotiv Ruse Svetkavitsa - Lokomotiv Ruse Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-
13.08.22 Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse 5 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Third League - North-

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Third League - North-West

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
Third League: Northeast
1Septemvri Tervel110051+43
2Sportist G.Toshevo110051+43
3Chernomorets Balchik110041+33
4Cherno more II110021+13
5Spartak Varna II110010+13
6Svetkavitsa Tg110010+13
7Dunav ot Ruse II101022+01
8Riltsi101022+01
9Chernolomets 1919000000+00
10Ustrem Donchevo100112-10
11Ludogorets III100101-10
12Volov Shumen100101-10
13Dorostol Silistra100114-30
14Botev Novi pazar100115-40
15Lokomotiv Ruse100115-40
Third League: Southeast
1Yambol 1915220041+36
2Zagorets211030+34
3Asenovets211010+14
4Chernomorets Burgas211020+24
5Lokomotiv Plovdiv II211010+14
6Nesebar211053+24
7Gigant Saedinenie211032+14
8Rodopa Smolyan210133+03
9Sokol Markovo210154+13
10Atletik Kuklen210113-23
11Dimitrovgrad210142+23
12Sayana Haskovo210122+03
13Karnobat210141+33
14Borislav 2009210156-13
15Spartak Plovdiv201134-11
16Levski Karlovo201113-21
17Rozova dolina100112-10
18FK Sliven200214-30
19Vereya100104-40
20Beroe II200216-50
Third League: Southwest
1CSKA 1948 Sofia III210153+23
2Slavia Sofia II210153+23
3Marek110020+23
4Balkan Botevgrad210132+13
5Chavdar Etropole210133+03
6Pirin Gotse Delchev210145-13
7Slivnishki geroy210123-13
8Bansko210114-33
9Botev Ihtiman210123-13
10Levski Rakovski101011+01
11Septemvri Sofia II201123-11
Third League: Northwest
1Akademik Svishtov220072+56
2Lokomotiv Mezdra220061+56
3Vihar Slavyanovo220061+56
4Bdin220074+36
5Boruna Tsareva livada210125-33
6Levski 2007210163+33
7Etar VT II210165+13
8Lokomotiv GO210132+13
9Pavlikeni210133+03
10Yantra Polski Trambesh210133+03
11Partizan Cherven bryag210133+03
12Botev Vratsa II201113-21
13Lokomotiv Dryanovo201116-51
14Sevlievo200213-20
15Juventus Malchika200215-40
16Drenovets200229-70

Lokomotiv Ruse at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
00 000 0+0

Lokomotiv Ruse Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
10 011 5-4

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 7
Win 0 0 0
Draw 0 0 0
Lost 0 0 0
Goals for 0 0 0
Goals against 0 0 0
Clean sheet 0 0 0
Avg goals per game scored 0 0 0
Avg goals per game conceded 0 0 0
Avg first goal scored - - -
Avg first goal conceded - - -
Failed to score 0 0 0
Biggest victory - - -
Biggest defeat - - -

 

Back to Top