english bulgarian

11:43 Sat, Jun 6, 2020

T. Moscow

T. Moscow

Info

Founded
1930
Country
Russia
Leagues
Russia Division 1
Russia Russian Cup

Venue

Name
Futbol'naya Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenkova
City
Moskva
Capacity
1012
Address
Malyj Olenij pereulok 23, Sokol'niki

T. Moscow Matches

Date Match Result League
22.06.19 T. Moscow - Sheffield FC T. Moscow - Sheffield FC 5 - 0 World World Club Friendly
25.06.19 T. Moscow - Ulyanovsk T. Moscow - Ulyanovsk 3 - 1 World World Club Friendly
29.06.19 T. Moscow - Armavir T. Moscow - Armavir 1 - 1 World World Club Friendly
02.07.19 T. Moscow - Khimki T. Moscow - Khimki 0 - 0 World World Club Friendly
07.07.19 F. Voronezh - T. Moscow F. Voronezh - T. Moscow 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
24.07.19 T. Moscow - M. Saransk T. Moscow - M. Saransk 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
28.07.19 Nizhny Novgorod - T. Moscow Nizhny Novgorod - T. Moscow 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
04.08.19 T. Moscow - Armavir T. Moscow - Armavir 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
10.08.19 Luch - T. Moscow Luch - T. Moscow 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
18.08.19 T. Moscow - Tekstilshtik T. Moscow - Tekstilshtik 3 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
21.08.19 Veles Moscow - T. Moscow Veles Moscow - T. Moscow 3 - 3 Russia Russia Russian Cup
25.08.19 T. Moscow - Yenisey T. Moscow - Yenisey 2 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
31.08.19 R. Volgograd - T. Moscow R. Volgograd - T. Moscow 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
14.09.19 T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2 T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
21.09.19 T. Moscow - Tomsk T. Moscow - Tomsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
25.09.19 T. Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara T. Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
29.09.19 Neftekhimik - T. Moscow Neftekhimik - T. Moscow 1 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
12.10.19 Spartak Moscow 2 - T. Moscow Spartak Moscow 2 - T. Moscow 2 - 3 Russia Russia Division 1
19.10.19 T. Moscow - Chertanovo M. T. Moscow - Chertanovo M. 0 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
23.10.19 T. Moscow - FK Chayka T. Moscow - FK Chayka 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
27.10.19 Baltika - T. Moscow Baltika - T. Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
31.10.19 T. Moscow - Baltika T. Moscow - Baltika 1 - 0 Russia Russia Russian Cup
03.11.19 T. Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk T. Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
09.11.19 M. Saransk - T. Moscow M. Saransk - T. Moscow 1 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
13.11.19 T. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod T. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
17.11.19 Armavir - T. Moscow Armavir - T. Moscow 2 - 1 Russia Russia Division 1
23.11.19 T. Moscow - Luch T. Moscow - Luch 0 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
06.02.20 T. Moscow - Mladost DK T. Moscow - Mladost DK 5 - 1 World World Club Friendly
10.02.20 T. Moscow - Spartaks T. Moscow - Spartaks 2 - 1 World World Club Friendly
14.02.20 T. Moscow - Dila Gori T. Moscow - Dila Gori 3 - 2 World World Club Friendly
22.02.20 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - T. Moscow FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - T. Moscow 2 - 0 World World Club Friendly
26.02.20 Sarpsborg 08 - T. Moscow Sarpsborg 08 - T. Moscow 2 - 2 World World Club Friendly
05.03.20 Khimki - T. Moscow Khimki - T. Moscow 5 - 1 Russia Russia Russian Cup
09.03.20 Kursk - T. Moscow Kursk - T. Moscow 2 - 2 Russia Russia Division 1
15.03.20 Tekstilshtik - T. Moscow Tekstilshtik - T. Moscow 0 - 0 Russia Russia Division 1
02.05.20 T. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 T. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 Postp. Russia Russia Division 1
06.05.20 Chertanovo M. - T. Moscow Chertanovo M. - T. Moscow Russia Russia Division 1
09.05.20 FK Chayka - T. Moscow FK Chayka - T. Moscow Russia Russia Division 1

Squad

Name Age P Min A L In Out B As
Goalkeepers
51 V. Botnar 18 G 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 M. Filippov 27 G 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
90 A. Kenyaykin 21 G 1710 19 19 0 0 8 0 1 0 0
Defenders
2 V. Kichin 27 D 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
3 P. Kaloshin 22 D 113 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 G. Gvardeev 17 D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 S. Shustikov 31 D 392 13 4 9 1 23 0 1 0 0
16 M. Shorkin 29 D 2340 26 26 0 0 0 1 5 0 0
28 R. Magal 28 D 1994 25 23 2 11 2 0 5 0 0
44 A. Samsonov 31 D 1282 26 10 16 3 16 0 4 0 0
47 S. Bozhin 25 D 2250 25 25 0 0 0 4 8 0 0
Midfielders
4 A. Eliseev 28 M 412 15 5 10 5 22 0 1 0 0
7 A. Ryazantsev 33 M 1881 22 22 0 6 0 3 5 0 0
9 V. Adaev 24 M 159 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 K. Kertanov 24 M 295 8 3 5 3 8 0 1 0 0
15 A. Orekhov 17 M 216 9 2 7 2 20 0 0 0 0
17 F. Dvoretskov 23 M 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
20 A. Galoyan 20 M 1384 26 21 5 22 6 3 2 0 0
24 A. Lyakh 29 M 1411 22 14 8 6 11 2 7 0 0
52 R. Netfullin 27 M 180 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 A. Gordyushenko 23 M 108 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Attackers
10 I. Lebedenko 36 A 1832 27 21 6 15 6 6 4 0 0
33 I. Sergeev 24 A 2230 27 27 0 15 0 14 1 0 0
79 A. Rudenko 21 A 155 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Coach
N. Savichev

Transfers

Date Name Team Type
Transfers In
21.02.20 F. Dvoretskov Mordovia Free
18.02.20 M. Filippov Yenisey Free
17.02.20 V. Kichin Dinamo Minsk Free
13.02.20 A. Gordyushenko CSKA € 100K
04.02.20 V. Adaev Mordovia Free
03.02.20 V. Botnar Kazanka € 35K
10.01.20 R. Netfullin Khimki € 15K
01.01.20 A. Rudenko Spartak M Loan
Transfers Out
01.07.20 A. Kenyaykin Orenburg Unknown
01.07.20 A. Rudenko Spartak M Unknown
01.07.20 P. Kaloshin Akhmat Unknown
18.02.20 R. Shishkin Spartak M Free
15.02.20 N. Tsygan Novosibirsk Free
20.01.20 O. Kalugin Avangard K Free
11.01.20 E. Tatarinov Ural Unknown
02.01.20 I. Samoshnikov Rubin Free

Livescores

FT Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0-5
FT Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste 2-1
FT Admira Prague - Vltavin 3-1
FT HJK - Gnistan 4-0
FT Vaduz - Zurich 1-5
FT Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice 0-4
FT Zdralovi - Opatija 1-1
FT Banga - Neptunas 0-3
FT Luzern - Schaffhausen 2-2
FT Aarau - Thun 1-1
10:00 Sogndal - Aalesund ?-?
84' SalPa - PaiHa 3-2
44' SJK - Haka 1-1
37' Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 1-0
40' JJK Jyvaskyla - TPV 1-1
In Progress Young Boys - Lausanne 0-0
45' Winterthur - YF Juventus 1-0
27' TPS - PIF Pargas 0-0
11' U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 0-1
11:45 Servette - Xamax ?-?
12:00 Plzen B - Pisek ?-?
12:00 AC Oulu - Hercules ?-?
12:00 Honka - Lahti ?-?
12:00 KuPS - KPV Kokkola ?-?
12:00 Rovaniemi - AC Kajaani ?-?
12:00 MuSa - P-Iirot Rauma ?-?
12:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie ?-?
12:00 Stjarnan - Leiknir ?-?
13:00 MyPa - Sudet ?-?
13:00 Nitra - Ruzomberok ?-?
14:00 EPS - Espoo ?-?
14:00 Senica - Trnava ?-?
15:00 Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou ?-?
15:00 Trutnov - Dvur Kralove ?-?
15:00 Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti ?-?
16:00 Sandnes - Viking ?-?

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Sportingbet £15 Free bet Review
WilliamHill £20 Free Bet Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Division 1

# Team MP W D L GF GA GD P
FNL
1R. Volgograd2717554121+2056
2Khimki2716655019+3154
3Chertanovo M.2715933719+1854
4T. Moscow2716563925+1453
5Neftekhimik2713953825+1348
6Baltika2712783423+1143
7SKA Khabarovsk2712784230+1243
8Shinnik Yaroslavl2712784335+843
9Tomsk2710983226+639
10FK Chayka2710893129+238
11Nizhny Novgorod279992829-136
12Armavir2779112329-630
13Kursk2751482939-1029
14Yenisey2777132340-1728
15Krasnodar 227610113234-228
16Luch2769122840-1227
17Spartak Moscow 22768133845-726
18Tekstilshtik2754182552-2719
19F. Voronezh2747161444-3019
20M. Saransk2747162144-2319

T. Moscow at Home

MP W D L GF GA GD
1511 1325 14+11

T. Moscow Away

MP W D L GF GA GD
125 4314 11+3

Statistics

Stat Total Home Away
Rank 4
Win 16 11 5
Draw 5 1 4
Lost 6 3 3
Goals for 39 25 14
Goals against 25 14 11
Clean sheet 9 4 5
Avg goals per game scored 1.44 1.67 1.17
Avg goals per game conceded 0.93 0.93 0.92
Avg first goal scored 34m 30m 39m
Avg first goal conceded 51m 54m 48m
Failed to score 5 3 2

Scoring Minutes

Period Percentage Count
0-15' 12.8% 5
15-30' 20.5% 8
30-45' 12.8% 5
45-60' 28.2% 11
60-75' 12.8% 5
75-90' 12.8% 5

 

Back to Top