english bulgarian

20:20 Fri, Aug 14, 2020
Home » Usa Nhl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Vancouver Canucks vs Nashville Predators

Betting tips for Vancouver Canucks vs Nashville Predators

LoWoLoWoW
WWLWL
5 - 3 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 0
12:03J. Benn0 - 0
19:570 - 0D. Fabbro
2nd period 1 - 1
01:25T. Pearson1 - 0
13:351 - 1C. Jarnkrok
3rd period 4 - 2
04:481 - 1M. Ekholm
06:09E. Pettersson2 - 1
08:352 - 2M. Granlund
09:332 - 2K. Turris
10:59A. Gaudette3 - 2
11:41E. Pettersson4 - 2
13:02B. Boeser4 - 2
14:264 - 3F. Forsberg
19:53T. Pearson5 - 3
13 Nov, 03:00
Posted: 12 Nov 20:22 2019, Views: 160
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

5
Stake: 5/10
  • PredictionOver 8.5
  • Odds+390 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result5-3 (-5.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Vancouver Canucks

DateMatchResultLeague
05.08.20 Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild 4-3 Nhl -
03.08.20 Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild 0-3 Nhl -
19.03.20 Vancouver Canucks - Tampa Bay Lightning Nhl -
16.03.20 Vancouver Canucks - Winnipeg Jets Nhl -
11.03.20 Vancouver Canucks - New York Islanders 5-4 Nhl -

Last 5 away Nashville Predators

DateMatchResultLeague
07.08.20 Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators 4-3 Nhl -
05.08.20 Arizona Coyotes - Nashville Predators 4-1 Nhl -
30.07.20 Dallas Stars - Nashville Predators 0-2 Nhl -
22.03.20 Chicago Blackhawks - Nashville Predators Nhl -
15.03.20 Minnesota Wild - Nashville Predators Nhl -

Last 5 away Vancouver Canucks

DateMatchResultLeague
13.08.20 St. Louis Blues - Vancouver Canucks 2-5 Nhl -
08.08.20 Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks 4-5 Nhl -
06.08.20 Minnesota Wild - Vancouver Canucks 0-3 Nhl -
30.07.20 Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks 4-1 Nhl -
22.03.20 Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks Nhl -

Last 5 home Nashville Predators

DateMatchResultLeague
04.08.20 Nashville Predators - Arizona Coyotes 4-2 Nhl -
02.08.20 Nashville Predators - Arizona Coyotes 3-4 Nhl -
22.03.20 Nashville Predators - Philadelphia Flyers Nhl -
20.03.20 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nhl -
06.03.20 Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars 2-0 Nhl -

Livescores

3P Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes 2-2
2P Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens 0-3
22:30 St. Louis Blues - Vancouver Canucks ?-?
00:00 Washington Capitals - New York Islanders ?-?
02:30 Calgary Flames - Dallas Stars ?-?

Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Nhl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche +230 -8.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
07.11 FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv +245 -8.00
Back to Top