english bulgarian

20:32 Fri, Aug 14, 2020
Home » Usa Nhl - Play Offs » Betting tips for Winnipeg Jets vs Colorado Avalanche

Betting tips for Winnipeg Jets vs Colorado Avalanche

WWWoWW
WLLLoW
0 - 4 FT
Match goalscorers
1st period 0 - 1
00:31M. Scheifele0 - 0
08:18A. Copp0 - 0
11:490 - 0I. Cole
19:010 - 1C. Makar
3rd period 0 - 3
00:180 - 2N. MacKinnon
07:130 - 3N. MacKinnon
12:40B. Wheeler0 - 3
13:130 - 4J. Donskoi
13:430 - 4M. Barberio
13 Nov, 01:00
Posted: 12 Nov 20:21 2019, Views: 115
Tips from cimo111 (Slovakia) Tipster
YTD won VOID LOST Total profit +0.00 this month +0.00

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

8
Stake: 8/10
  • PredictionOver 7.5
  • Odds+230 Bet365 Bet365
  • Match result0-4 (-8.00)

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Winnipeg Jets

DateMatchResultLeague
07.08.20 Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames 0-4 Nhl -
04.08.20 Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames 2-6 Nhl -
30.07.20 Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks 4-1 Nhl -
21.03.20 Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild Nhl -
18.03.20 Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers Nhl -

Last 5 away Colorado Avalanche

DateMatchResultLeague
05.08.20 Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche 0-4 Nhl -
29.07.20 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 2-3 Nhl -
24.03.20 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche Nhl -
20.03.20 Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche Nhl -
10.03.20 Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche 3-1 Nhl -

Last 5 away Winnipeg Jets

DateMatchResultLeague
03.08.20 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets 2-3 Nhl -
02.08.20 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets 4-1 Nhl -
22.03.20 Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets Nhl -
16.03.20 Vancouver Canucks - Winnipeg Jets Nhl -
15.03.20 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets Nhl -

Last 5 home Colorado Avalanche

DateMatchResultLeague
14.08.20 Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes Nhl -
12.08.20 Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes 3-0 Nhl -
08.08.20 Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights 3-4 Nhl -
02.08.20 Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 2-1 Nhl -
21.03.20 Colorado Avalanche - Montreal Canadiens Nhl -

Livescores

3P Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes 3-2
2P Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens 0-3
22:30 St. Louis Blues - Vancouver Canucks ?-?
00:00 Washington Capitals - New York Islanders ?-?
02:30 Calgary Flames - Dallas Stars ?-?

Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche

00:00 / 90:00

1. Sign in or Register to watch*
2. Place a minimum deposit (€/£10)
3. Enjoy live streaming at EfBet
T&Cs apply. Gamble responsibly 18+

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Nhl - Play Offs

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
Western Conference
1Nashville Predators8242111811267211117
2Winnipeg Jets824392010277218114
3Vegas Golden Knights823912247272228109
4Minnesota Wild823872611253232101
5Anaheim Ducks823592513235216101
6San Jose Sharks8235102710252229100
7Los Angeles Kings82341129823920398
8Colorado Avalanche8235830925723795
9St. Louis Blues82331132622622294
10Dallas Stars8233932823522592
11Calgary Flames82289351021824884
12Edmonton Oilers82241240623426378
13Chicago Blackhawks82267391022925676
14Vancouver Canucks82256401121826473
15Arizona Coyotes82209411220825670
Eastern Conference
1Tampa Bay Lightning824212235296236113
2Boston Bruins824192012270214112
3Washington Capitals823811267259239105
4Toronto Maple Leafs823712267277232105
5Pittsburgh Penguins823314296272250100
6Philadelphia Flyers823111261425124398
7Columbus Blue Jackets82301530724223097
8New Jersey Devils82331129924824497
9Florida Panthers8238630824824696
10Carolina Hurricanes82306351122825683
11New York Islanders822510371026429680
12New York Rangers82241039923126877
13Detroit Red Wings82228391321725573
14Montreal Canadiens82245401320926471
15Ottawa Senators821810431122129167
16Buffalo Sabres82196451219928062

cimo111's latest betting tips

17.11 Graz 99ers - Salzburg +230 -8.00
17.11 RoKi - SaPKo +150 -9.00
17.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk +115 -10.00
13.11 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators +390 -5.00
13.11 New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins +350 -5.00
11.11 Almtuna - Södertälje +220 -8.00
11.11 Preussen Munster - Braunschweig +400 -6.00
11.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan +425 -6.00
07.11 LASK Linz - PSV +500 -5.00
07.11 FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv +245 -8.00
Back to Top