english bulgarian

7:28 Tue, Aug 11, 2020

Zug vs Fribourg

LWWoLW
WLWoWLo
5 - 0 (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
(4 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 1 - 0
10:51S. Alatalo1 - 0
3rd period 4 - 0
01:55Y. Zehnder2 - 0
10:23G. Hofmann3 - 0
16:49Y. Zehnder4 - 0
16:58G. Hofmann5 - 0
15 Feb, 18:45
Views: 28

bet365 Bingo – Call a Full House on the Hot Ball and win up to £50 cash.

Spend min. £5 cash on Bingo Tickets for access to the Mojo Lounge. Play in the Mojo Lounge from 21:00 UK Time on Wednesdays and Fridays. To win a Hot Ball prize, call a Full House on the Hot Ball number displayed for that week. Tickets from 5p. Max. prize, game restrictions, time limits and T&Cs apply.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

100% bonus on the first deposit up to €100 >> 1xbet >>Review.

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Zug - Langnau Tigers 5-4 Natio
22.02.20 Zug - Zurich 1-4 Natio
15.02.20 Zug - Fribourg 5-0 Natio
11.02.20 Zug - Lausanne 3-0 Natio
31.01.20 Zug - Rapperswil 4-1 Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
28.02.20 Bern - Fribourg 1-0 Natio
22.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Fribourg 0-1 Natio
18.02.20 Lausanne - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
15.02.20 Zug - Fribourg 5-0 Natio
11.02.20 Biel - Fribourg 5-6 Natio

Last 5 away Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Zurich - Zug 4-1 Natio
25.02.20 Fribourg - Zug 2-1 Natio
21.02.20 Servette - Zug 3-1 Natio
18.02.20 Davos - Zug 1-2 Natio
14.02.20 Bern - Zug 2-1 Natio

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
29.02.20 Fribourg - Servette 1-6 Natio
25.02.20 Fribourg - Zug 2-1 Natio
21.02.20 Fribourg - Lugano 6-3 Natio
14.02.20 Fribourg - Rapperswil 5-3 Natio
01.02.20 Fribourg - Servette 0-3 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top