english bulgarian

13:01 Sat, Jun 19, 2021

Zug vs Fribourg

LWWoLW
WLWoWLo
5 - 0 (0 - 0) (1 - 0)
(4 - 0)
Match goalscorers
2nd period 1 - 0
10:51S. Alatalo1 - 0
3rd period 4 - 0
01:55Y. Zehnder2 - 0
10:23G. Hofmann3 - 0
16:49Y. Zehnder4 - 0
16:58G. Hofmann5 - 0
15 Feb 2020, 18:45
Views: 65

PREVIEW

For more information about all offers please visit the bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.

Check for your bonus here: bwin

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
07.05.21 Zug - Servette 5-1 Natio
03.05.21 Zug - Servette 1-0 Natio
29.04.21 Zug - Rapperswil 1-2 Natio
25.04.21 Zug - Rapperswil 6-1 Natio
21.04.21 Zug - Bern 5-2 Natio

Last 5 away Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
19.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
15.04.21 Servette - Fribourg 3-1 Natio
05.04.21 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 2-3 Natio
01.04.21 Zug - Fribourg 4-0 Natio
27.03.21 Servette - Fribourg 2-3 Natio

Last 5 away Zug

DateMatchResultLeague
05.05.21 Servette - Zug 1-2 Natio
01.05.21 Rapperswil - Zug 3-6 Natio
27.04.21 Rapperswil - Zug 2-4 Natio
23.04.21 Bern - Zug 0-1 Natio
19.04.21 Bern - Zug 6-2 Natio

Last 5 home Fribourg

DateMatchResultLeague
21.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 0-5 Natio
17.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 3-8 Natio
13.04.21 Fribourg - Servette 2-1 Natio
03.04.21 Fribourg - Bern Natio
30.03.21 Fribourg - Langnau Tigers 6-2 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin €100 bonus! Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top