english bulgarian

7:26 Sat, Sep 19, 2020

Zurich vs Biel

LLLWW
WWLoWWo
3 - 1 (1 - 0) (0 - 0)
(2 - 1)
Match goalscorers
1st period 1 - 0
17:58G. Roe1 - 0
3rd period 2 - 1
04:12G. Roe2 - 0
12:072 - 1M. Pouliot
15:11D. Hollenstein3 - 1
23 Nov, 18:45
Views: 36

bet365 Poker – Premium League

Predict Premier League results and complete missions before 20th December 2020. Leaderboard points and prize wheel spins credited once mission completed and predictions logged. Additional leaderboard points credited for correct predictions. Further prizes awarded based on Monthly and Mid-Season leaderboard placement. Time limits, mission restrictions and T&Cs apply.
For more information please visit bet365 website.

Open an account with bet365 today and bet on a huge range of markets with the world’s favourite online sports betting company. T&Cs apply. Gamble Responsibly.>> Review.

-------------------------------------------------

Start of BWIN season Challenges:

Join Bwin today, complete the challenges and earn rewards! (T&Cs apply)

Bwin are one of the world's biggest bookmakers, thanks in part to their high-profile partnerships with Real Madrid, Milan and Bayern Munich.bwin

Website:  https://www.bwin.com

Leave comment (0)

Last 5 home Zurich

DateMatchResultLeague
18.09.20 Zurich - Servette 3-2 Club
10.09.20 Zurich - Zug Club
10.09.20 Zurich - EHC Kloten 4-3 Club
28.08.20 Zurich - Lugano 4-1 Club
21.08.20 Zurich - GCK Lions 8-0 Club

Last 5 away Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
18.09.20 Zug - Biel 6-3 Club
15.09.20 Sion - Biel Swiss
11.09.20 Servette - Biel Club
08.09.20 Langenthal - Biel 1-4 Club
21.08.20 Lausanne - Biel 3-5 Club

Last 5 away Zurich

DateMatchResultLeague
15.09.20 Dubendorf - Zurich Swiss
13.08.20 Rapperswil - Zurich 2-4 Club
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Zug - Zurich 1-4 Natio
15.02.20 Langnau Tigers - Zurich 0-3 Natio

Last 5 home Biel

DateMatchResultLeague
10.09.20 Biel - Bern 2-4 Club
26.08.20 Biel - Bern Club
28.02.20 Biel - Zurich 5-1 Natio
22.02.20 Biel - Davos 5-2 Natio
15.02.20 Biel - Bern 4-0 Natio

Livescores

Where to bet?

Bet365 Our Top Choice > Review
10Bet €100 bonus Review
Betfair Sign Up Now Review
Pinnacle Sign Up Now Review
Bet-at-home Get your bonus > Review
bwin £10 Free bet Review
Efbet €200 Bonus Review
1xbet €100 bonus Review

Standings Switzerland

# Team MP W Wo L Lo GF GA P
1Bern50278105167112102
2Zug50231015215312291
3Biel5024514715012489
4Lugano5026319215913086
5Fribourg5020518713313977
6Davos5021320613415675
7Zurich5019619614413375
8Servette5016819713215371
9Langnau Tigers5017623412013467
10Lausanne50154211014916963
11Ambri-Piotta5014526513616857
12EHC Kloten509627812015747

 

Back to Top